NPC 2850 · Rare · Tameable reference
Level 37 · Both · Badlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Broken Tooth
4 recorded points · 1 zone
Badlands4 points
- Source spawnBroken Tooth59.7, 29.4 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBroken Tooth59.7, 26.9 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBroken Tooth53.6, 15.5 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBroken Tooth45.8, 36.5 · Angor FortressClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
4 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Badlands · 59.7, 29.4Badlands · source spawn 8195
- Badlands · 59.7, 26.9Badlands · source spawn 134447
- Badlands · 53.6, 15.5Badlands · source spawn 134448
- Badlands · 45.8, 36.5Angor Fortress · source spawn 134449
Services & identity
- Level
- 37
- Roles
- Rare, Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
