NPC 3103 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 6–7 · Both · Durotar
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Makrura Clacker
41 recorded points · 1 zone
Durotar41 points
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker65.2, 49.8 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker62.2, 92.5 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker70.3, 85.9 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker69.7, 77.3 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker70.5, 82.3 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker61.8, 80.4 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker64.0, 55.4 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker70.8, 75.2 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker69.9, 88.7 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker60.9, 96.3 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker63.5, 60.1 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker63.0, 56.4 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker59.1, 91.5 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker59.1, 87.6 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker59.7, 72.4 · Darkspear StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker59.0, 82.1 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker68.7, 77.2 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker61.0, 77.3 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker64.7, 48.8 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker65.2, 51.5 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker63.5, 50.8 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker61.1, 72.5 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker62.1, 68.9 · Darkspear StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker63.4, 58.5 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker67.3, 77.2 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker61.6, 43.0 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker64.7, 54.8 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker62.8, 43.0 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker71.7, 72.6 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker65.5, 54.0 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker62.1, 40.5 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker64.6, 77.2 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker62.8, 45.0 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker62.8, 61.1 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker62.2, 67.0 · Darkspear StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker59.5, 87.0 · Echo IslesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker52.7, 84.9 · Darkspear StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker61.6, 50.9 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker51.4, 84.9 · Darkspear StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker57.3, 80.0 · Darkspear StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMakrura Clacker62.7, 47.0 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
41 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Durotar · 65.2, 49.8Scuttle Coast · source spawn 3359
- Durotar · 62.2, 92.5Echo Isles · source spawn 3360
- Durotar · 70.3, 85.9Echo Isles · source spawn 3361
- Durotar · 69.7, 77.3Echo Isles · source spawn 3363
- Durotar · 70.5, 82.3Echo Isles · source spawn 6537
- Durotar · 61.8, 80.4Echo Isles · source spawn 6539
- Durotar · 64.0, 55.4Scuttle Coast · source spawn 6540
- Durotar · 70.8, 75.2Echo Isles · source spawn 7387
- Durotar · 69.9, 88.7Echo Isles · source spawn 7389
- Durotar · 60.9, 96.3Echo Isles · source spawn 7391
- Durotar · 63.5, 60.1Scuttle Coast · source spawn 7928
- Durotar · 63.0, 56.4Scuttle Coast · source spawn 7929
- Durotar · 59.1, 91.5Echo Isles · source spawn 7932
- Durotar · 59.1, 87.6Echo Isles · source spawn 7933
- Durotar · 59.7, 72.4Darkspear Strand · source spawn 8443
- Durotar · 59.0, 82.1Echo Isles · source spawn 8469
- Durotar · 68.7, 77.2Echo Isles · source spawn 8511
- Durotar · 61.0, 77.3Echo Isles · source spawn 8512
- Durotar · 64.7, 48.8Scuttle Coast · source spawn 10290
- Durotar · 65.2, 51.5Scuttle Coast · source spawn 10293
- Durotar · 63.5, 50.8Scuttle Coast · source spawn 10440
- Durotar · 61.1, 72.5Echo Isles · source spawn 10441
- Durotar · 62.1, 68.9Darkspear Strand · source spawn 10442
- Durotar · 63.4, 58.5Scuttle Coast · source spawn 10445
- Durotar · 67.3, 77.2Echo Isles · source spawn 10447
- Durotar · 61.6, 43.0Scuttle Coast · source spawn 10448
- Durotar · 64.7, 54.8Scuttle Coast · source spawn 10449
- Durotar · 62.8, 43.0Scuttle Coast · source spawn 11783
- Durotar · 71.7, 72.6Echo Isles · source spawn 11786
- Durotar · 65.5, 54.0Scuttle Coast · source spawn 11787
- Durotar · 62.1, 40.5Scuttle Coast · source spawn 11857
- Durotar · 64.6, 77.2Echo Isles · source spawn 11859
- Durotar · 62.8, 45.0Scuttle Coast · source spawn 11860
- Durotar · 62.8, 61.1Scuttle Coast · source spawn 11861
- Durotar · 62.2, 67.0Darkspear Strand · source spawn 12389
- Durotar · 59.5, 87.0Echo Isles · source spawn 12949
- Durotar · 52.7, 84.9Darkspear Strand · source spawn 12953
- Durotar · 61.6, 50.9Scuttle Coast · source spawn 12963
- Durotar · 51.4, 84.9Darkspear Strand · source spawn 12978
- Durotar · 57.3, 80.0Darkspear Strand · source spawn 12979
- Durotar · 62.7, 47.0Scuttle Coast · source spawn 13005
Services & identity
- Level
- 6–7
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
