NPC 3115 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 7–8 · Both · Durotar
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Dustwind Harpy
16 recorded points · 1 zone
Durotar16 points
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy45.9, 33.8 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy50.6, 26.0 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy45.0, 29.0 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy47.7, 33.1 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy49.1, 22.2 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy45.0, 32.8 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy48.2, 33.0 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy45.9, 30.1 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy48.2, 32.0 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy45.2, 31.0 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy48.7, 32.3 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy48.1, 31.5 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy47.7, 31.1 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy50.0, 27.6 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy49.9, 32.5 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDustwind Harpy50.2, 25.1 · Razorwind CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
16 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Durotar · 45.9, 33.8Durotar · source spawn 4791
- Durotar · 50.6, 26.0Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 7277
- Durotar · 45.0, 29.0Durotar · source spawn 7644
- Durotar · 47.7, 33.1Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 10260
- Durotar · 49.1, 22.2Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 10410
- Durotar · 45.0, 32.8Durotar · source spawn 10422
- Durotar · 48.2, 33.0Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 12231
- Durotar · 45.9, 30.1Durotar · source spawn 12238
- Durotar · 48.2, 32.0Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 12243
- Durotar · 45.2, 31.0Durotar · source spawn 12244
- Durotar · 48.7, 32.3Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 12245
- Durotar · 48.1, 31.5Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 12246
- Durotar · 47.7, 31.1Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 12247
- Durotar · 50.0, 27.6Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 12282
- Durotar · 49.9, 32.5Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 12934
- Durotar · 50.2, 25.1Razorwind Canyon · source spawn 12964
Services & identity
- Level
- 7–8
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
