NPC 3119 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 6–7 · Both · Durotar
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Kolkar Drudge
19 recorded points · 1 zone
Durotar19 points
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge51.3, 79.3 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge52.3, 80.2 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge47.8, 80.8 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge48.1, 77.7 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge49.9, 80.0 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge46.7, 80.5 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge48.2, 80.0 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge50.0, 78.5 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge46.4, 79.5 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge52.0, 76.5 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge49.7, 80.4 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge53.0, 79.8 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge52.6, 81.2 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge49.0, 79.4 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge48.2, 78.9 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge50.1, 79.2 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge47.6, 78.7 · Kolkar CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge52.1, 82.0 · Darkspear StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Drudge52.7, 77.3 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
19 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Durotar · 51.3, 79.3Durotar · source spawn 3447
- Durotar · 52.3, 80.2Durotar · source spawn 3448
- Durotar · 47.8, 80.8Kolkar Crag · source spawn 3450
- Durotar · 48.1, 77.7Kolkar Crag · source spawn 6586
- Durotar · 49.9, 80.0Kolkar Crag · source spawn 6587
- Durotar · 46.7, 80.5Kolkar Crag · source spawn 6591
- Durotar · 48.2, 80.0Kolkar Crag · source spawn 6592
- Durotar · 50.0, 78.5Kolkar Crag · source spawn 7437
- Durotar · 46.4, 79.5Kolkar Crag · source spawn 7438
- Durotar · 52.0, 76.5Durotar · source spawn 7439
- Durotar · 49.7, 80.4Kolkar Crag · source spawn 7441
- Durotar · 53.0, 79.8Durotar · source spawn 12343
- Durotar · 52.6, 81.2Durotar · source spawn 12344
- Durotar · 49.0, 79.4Kolkar Crag · source spawn 12917
- Durotar · 48.2, 78.9Kolkar Crag · source spawn 12920
- Durotar · 50.1, 79.2Kolkar Crag · source spawn 12921
- Durotar · 47.6, 78.7Kolkar Crag · source spawn 12932
- Durotar · 52.1, 82.0Darkspear Strand · source spawn 12942
- Durotar · 52.7, 77.3Durotar · source spawn 13017
Services & identity
- Level
- 6–7
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
