NPC 3128 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 5–6 · Alliance · Durotar
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Kul Tiras Sailor
30 recorded points · 1 zone
Durotar30 points
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor61.0, 58.7 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor55.9, 59.1 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor60.2, 59.2 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.1, 53.1 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor56.7, 52.8 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor55.7, 57.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor58.8, 60.2 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor56.7, 53.1 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor56.4, 56.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor56.6, 53.0 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor56.4, 58.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor56.7, 54.9 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.1, 57.2 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.6, 58.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor55.9, 53.8 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.8, 58.7 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.2, 54.7 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.4, 56.8 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.4, 58.2 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.9, 57.2 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.1, 51.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor55.9, 51.8 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor59.0, 52.7 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor58.2, 56.8 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor57.8, 52.6 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor58.4, 53.7 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor59.8, 59.0 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor58.5, 57.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor59.4, 58.9 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Sailor59.8, 58.1 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
30 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Durotar · 61.0, 58.7Scuttle Coast · source spawn 4772
- Durotar · 55.9, 59.1Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 4773
- Durotar · 60.2, 59.2Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 4774
- Durotar · 57.1, 53.1Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 7261
- Durotar · 56.7, 52.8Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 7262
- Durotar · 55.7, 57.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 7627
- Durotar · 58.8, 60.2Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 8409
- Durotar · 56.7, 53.1Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 8410
- Durotar · 56.4, 56.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 8411
- Durotar · 56.6, 53.0Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 10206
- Durotar · 56.4, 58.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 10209
- Durotar · 56.7, 54.9Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12266
- Durotar · 57.1, 57.2Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12288
- Durotar · 57.6, 58.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12291
- Durotar · 55.9, 53.8Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12292
- Durotar · 57.8, 58.7Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12293
- Durotar · 57.2, 54.7Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12304
- Durotar · 57.4, 56.8Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12308
- Durotar · 57.4, 58.2Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12331
- Durotar · 57.9, 57.2Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12338
- Durotar · 57.1, 51.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12342
- Durotar · 55.9, 51.8Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12347
- Durotar · 59.0, 52.7Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12348
- Durotar · 58.2, 56.8Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12349
- Durotar · 57.8, 52.6Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12350
- Durotar · 58.4, 53.7Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12354
- Durotar · 59.8, 59.0Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12362
- Durotar · 58.5, 57.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12364
- Durotar · 59.4, 58.9Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12390
- Durotar · 59.8, 58.1Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 87652
Services & identity
- Level
- 5–6
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
