NPC 3129 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 6–7 · Alliance · Durotar
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Kul Tiras Marine
20 recorded points · 1 zone
Durotar20 points
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine60.2, 60.2 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine60.7, 59.4 · Scuttle CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.5, 53.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.9, 54.7 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.5, 55.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.5, 56.4 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.6, 56.7 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine58.1, 55.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine57.5, 55.3 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.1, 55.6 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine57.8, 53.8 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.7, 58.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.4, 58.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine56.5, 50.8 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.6, 58.2 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine58.4, 58.5 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.8, 57.8 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.2, 56.7 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.0, 58.3 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKul Tiras Marine59.3, 58.3 · Tiragarde KeepClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
20 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Durotar · 60.2, 60.2Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 7263
- Durotar · 60.7, 59.4Scuttle Coast · source spawn 8408
- Durotar · 59.5, 53.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12267
- Durotar · 59.9, 54.7Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12275
- Durotar · 59.5, 55.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12276
- Durotar · 59.5, 56.4Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12294
- Durotar · 59.6, 56.7Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12295
- Durotar · 58.1, 55.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12296
- Durotar · 57.5, 55.3Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12298
- Durotar · 59.1, 55.6Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12300
- Durotar · 57.8, 53.8Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12302
- Durotar · 59.7, 58.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12336
- Durotar · 59.4, 58.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12341
- Durotar · 56.5, 50.8Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12346
- Durotar · 59.6, 58.2Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12366
- Durotar · 58.4, 58.5Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12392
- Durotar · 59.8, 57.8Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 12998
- Durotar · 59.2, 56.7Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 13000
- Durotar · 59.0, 58.3Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 87646
- Durotar · 59.3, 58.3Tiragarde Keep · source spawn 87647
Services & identity
- Level
- 6–7
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
