NPC 3197 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 9–10 · Both · Durotar
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Burning Blade Fanatic
23 recorded points · 1 zone
Durotar23 points
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic51.6, 10.2 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic53.4, 10.5 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic52.5, 10.2 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic53.7, 9.9 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic53.3, 9.2 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic52.5, 8.6 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic42.0, 26.6 · Thunder RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic42.3, 26.9 · Thunder RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic42.3, 26.3 · Thunder RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic42.3, 27.3 · Thunder RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic55.0, 9.8 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic52.1, 8.2 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic54.3, 8.9 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic53.8, 8.9 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic51.5, 9.2 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic51.9, 10.8 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic52.5, 9.2 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic54.7, 9.4 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic52.7, 11.0 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic53.3, 8.2 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic51.4, 8.7 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic53.0, 8.9 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Fanatic52.7, 7.9 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
23 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Durotar · 51.6, 10.2Durotar · source spawn 6417
- Durotar · 53.4, 10.5Skull Rock · source spawn 6418
- Durotar · 52.5, 10.2Skull Rock · source spawn 6419
- Durotar · 53.7, 9.9Skull Rock · source spawn 6421
- Durotar · 53.3, 9.2Skull Rock · source spawn 6422
- Durotar · 52.5, 8.6Skull Rock · source spawn 6426
- Durotar · 42.0, 26.6Thunder Ridge · source spawn 6427
- Durotar · 42.3, 26.9Thunder Ridge · source spawn 6428
- Durotar · 42.3, 26.3Thunder Ridge · source spawn 6429
- Durotar · 42.3, 27.3Thunder Ridge · source spawn 6432
- Durotar · 55.0, 9.8Skull Rock · source spawn 7333
- Durotar · 52.1, 8.2Durotar · source spawn 7334
- Durotar · 54.3, 8.9Skull Rock · source spawn 7335
- Durotar · 53.8, 8.9Skull Rock · source spawn 7337
- Durotar · 51.5, 9.2Durotar · source spawn 7338
- Durotar · 51.9, 10.8Durotar · source spawn 7340
- Durotar · 52.5, 9.2Skull Rock · source spawn 7341
- Durotar · 54.7, 9.4Skull Rock · source spawn 7342
- Durotar · 52.7, 11.0Skull Rock · source spawn 7898
- Durotar · 53.3, 8.2Skull Rock · source spawn 7899
- Durotar · 51.4, 8.7Durotar · source spawn 7900
- Durotar · 53.0, 8.9Skull Rock · source spawn 7901
- Durotar · 52.7, 7.9Skull Rock · source spawn 8428
Services & identity
- Level
- 9–10
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
