NPC 3198 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 10–11 · Both · Durotar
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Burning Blade Apprentice
15 recorded points · 1 zone
Durotar15 points
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice54.7, 8.8 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice53.1, 9.4 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice53.4, 7.7 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice52.3, 11.0 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice41.9, 26.9 · Thunder RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice42.9, 26.4 · Thunder RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice53.1, 11.1 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice53.8, 9.4 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice51.6, 8.1 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice52.1, 9.8 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice53.5, 8.6 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice51.6, 10.6 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice53.3, 10.0 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice52.9, 7.6 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Apprentice52.6, 8.2 · Skull RockClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
15 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Durotar · 54.7, 8.8Skull Rock · source spawn 6420
- Durotar · 53.1, 9.4Skull Rock · source spawn 6423
- Durotar · 53.4, 7.7Skull Rock · source spawn 6424
- Durotar · 52.3, 11.0Durotar · source spawn 6425
- Durotar · 41.9, 26.9Thunder Ridge · source spawn 6430
- Durotar · 42.9, 26.4Thunder Ridge · source spawn 6431
- Durotar · 53.1, 11.1Skull Rock · source spawn 7336
- Durotar · 53.8, 9.4Skull Rock · source spawn 7339
- Durotar · 51.6, 8.1Durotar · source spawn 7880
- Durotar · 52.1, 9.8Durotar · source spawn 7882
- Durotar · 53.5, 8.6Skull Rock · source spawn 7883
- Durotar · 51.6, 10.6Durotar · source spawn 7884
- Durotar · 53.3, 10.0Skull Rock · source spawn 7885
- Durotar · 52.9, 7.6Skull Rock · source spawn 7897
- Durotar · 52.6, 8.2Skull Rock · source spawn 8429
Services & identity
- Level
- 10–11
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
