NPC 3199 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 10–11 · Both · Durotar
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Burning Blade Cultist
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Durotar7 points
- Source spawnBurning Blade Cultist52.7, 25.4 · Drygulch RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Cultist52.2, 24.5 · Drygulch RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Cultist52.1, 24.9 · Drygulch RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Cultist52.6, 25.0 · Drygulch RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Cultist52.4, 26.8 · DurotarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Cultist52.6, 26.4 · Drygulch RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBurning Blade Cultist51.9, 25.7 · Drygulch RavineClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Durotar · 52.7, 25.4Drygulch Ravine · source spawn 6433
- Durotar · 52.2, 24.5Drygulch Ravine · source spawn 6434
- Durotar · 52.1, 24.9Drygulch Ravine · source spawn 6436
- Durotar · 52.6, 25.0Drygulch Ravine · source spawn 7343
- Durotar · 52.4, 26.8Durotar · source spawn 12184
- Durotar · 52.6, 26.4Drygulch Ravine · source spawn 12190
- Durotar · 51.9, 25.7Drygulch Ravine · source spawn 12204
Services & identity
- Level
- 10–11
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
