NPC 3235 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 24–25 · Both · The Barrens
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Greater Barrens Kodo
5 recorded points · 1 zone
The Barrens5 points
- Source spawnGreater Barrens Kodo44.1, 80.2 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreater Barrens Kodo44.1, 80.2 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreater Barrens Kodo43.9, 61.6 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreater Barrens Kodo44.1, 80.1 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGreater Barrens Kodo44.1, 80.2 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
5 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- The Barrens · 44.1, 80.2Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 15144
- The Barrens · 44.1, 80.2Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 15135
- The Barrens · 43.9, 61.6Southern Barrens · source spawn 15137
- The Barrens · 44.1, 80.1Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 15141
- The Barrens · 44.1, 80.2Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 15142
Services & identity
- Level
- 24–25
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
