NPC 3472 · Tameable reference
Level 25 · Both · The Barrens
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Washte Pawne
4 recorded points · 1 zone
The Barrens4 points
- Source spawnWashte Pawne43.2, 80.8 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWashte Pawne44.8, 78.9 · Blackthorn RidgeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWashte Pawne44.8, 74.9 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWashte Pawne47.4, 79.9 · Southern BarrensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
4 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- The Barrens · 43.2, 80.8Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 15081
- The Barrens · 44.8, 78.9Blackthorn Ridge · source spawn 15215
- The Barrens · 44.8, 74.9Southern Barrens · source spawn 15217
- The Barrens · 47.4, 79.9Southern Barrens · source spawn 15222
Services & identity
- Level
- 25
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
