NPC 3748 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 24–25 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Foulweald Shaman
4 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale4 points
- Source spawnFoulweald Shaman54.4, 62.4 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Shaman49.7, 60.0 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Shaman50.1, 59.6 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Shaman54.4, 61.6 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
4 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 54.4, 62.4Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33072
- Ashenvale · 49.7, 60.0Ashenvale · source spawn 33074
- Ashenvale · 50.1, 59.6Ashenvale · source spawn 33075
- Ashenvale · 54.4, 61.6Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33076
Services & identity
- Level
- 24–25
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
