NPC 3750 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 23–24 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Foulweald Totemic
12 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale12 points
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic56.0, 64.9 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic49.4, 61.5 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic50.6, 60.7 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic54.0, 64.2 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic54.0, 64.8 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic53.5, 63.0 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic53.0, 63.0 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic57.6, 64.0 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic55.7, 63.0 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic55.3, 62.3 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic55.2, 62.9 · Greenpaw VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFoulweald Totemic50.6, 61.3 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
12 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 56.0, 64.9Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33084
- Ashenvale · 49.4, 61.5Ashenvale · source spawn 33085
- Ashenvale · 50.6, 60.7Ashenvale · source spawn 33086
- Ashenvale · 54.0, 64.2Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33087
- Ashenvale · 54.0, 64.8Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33088
- Ashenvale · 53.5, 63.0Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33089
- Ashenvale · 53.0, 63.0Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33090
- Ashenvale · 57.6, 64.0Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33091
- Ashenvale · 55.7, 63.0Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33092
- Ashenvale · 55.3, 62.3Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33093
- Ashenvale · 55.2, 62.9Greenpaw Village · source spawn 33094
- Ashenvale · 50.6, 61.3Ashenvale · source spawn 33095
Services & identity
- Level
- 23–24
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
