NPC 3782 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 25–26 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Shadethicket Stone Mover
29 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale29 points
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover65.2, 80.1 · Fallen Sky LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover66.2, 82.1 · Fallen Sky LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover79.0, 57.9 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover85.2, 69.0 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover64.5, 67.4 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover65.6, 65.5 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover60.9, 76.8 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover66.6, 84.0 · Fallen Sky LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover85.8, 68.1 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover59.0, 78.9 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover71.1, 55.5 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover59.8, 77.9 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover66.6, 64.4 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover59.7, 78.6 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover81.4, 63.7 · Felfire HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover70.7, 56.0 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover69.7, 60.3 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover78.5, 59.7 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover78.4, 61.2 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover78.4, 63.0 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover67.4, 80.8 · Fallen Sky LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover82.4, 64.1 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover79.4, 70.1 · Felfire HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover79.3, 66.4 · Felfire HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover66.9, 81.1 · Fallen Sky LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover65.6, 79.7 · Fallen Sky LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover78.7, 53.5 · Nightsong WoodsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover66.7, 80.5 · Fallen Sky LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadethicket Stone Mover68.6, 62.9 · Falfarren RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
29 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 65.2, 80.1Fallen Sky Lake · source spawn 33341
- Ashenvale · 66.2, 82.1Fallen Sky Lake · source spawn 33342
- Ashenvale · 79.0, 57.9Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33343
- Ashenvale · 85.2, 69.0Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33344
- Ashenvale · 64.5, 67.4Falfarren River · source spawn 33345
- Ashenvale · 65.6, 65.5Falfarren River · source spawn 33346
- Ashenvale · 60.9, 76.8Falfarren River · source spawn 33347
- Ashenvale · 66.6, 84.0Fallen Sky Lake · source spawn 33348
- Ashenvale · 85.8, 68.1Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33349
- Ashenvale · 59.0, 78.9Falfarren River · source spawn 33350
- Ashenvale · 71.1, 55.5Falfarren River · source spawn 33351
- Ashenvale · 59.8, 77.9Falfarren River · source spawn 33352
- Ashenvale · 66.6, 64.4Falfarren River · source spawn 33353
- Ashenvale · 59.7, 78.6Falfarren River · source spawn 33354
- Ashenvale · 81.4, 63.7Felfire Hill · source spawn 33355
- Ashenvale · 70.7, 56.0Falfarren River · source spawn 33356
- Ashenvale · 69.7, 60.3Falfarren River · source spawn 33357
- Ashenvale · 78.5, 59.7Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33358
- Ashenvale · 78.4, 61.2Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33359
- Ashenvale · 78.4, 63.0Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33360
- Ashenvale · 67.4, 80.8Fallen Sky Lake · source spawn 33361
- Ashenvale · 82.4, 64.1Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33362
- Ashenvale · 79.4, 70.1Felfire Hill · source spawn 33363
- Ashenvale · 79.3, 66.4Felfire Hill · source spawn 33364
- Ashenvale · 66.9, 81.1Fallen Sky Lake · source spawn 33365
- Ashenvale · 65.6, 79.7Fallen Sky Lake · source spawn 33366
- Ashenvale · 78.7, 53.5Nightsong Woods · source spawn 33367
- Ashenvale · 66.7, 80.5Fallen Sky Lake · source spawn 33368
- Ashenvale · 68.6, 62.9Falfarren River · source spawn 33369
Services & identity
- Level
- 25–26
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
