NPC 3815 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 26–27 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Blink Dragon
3 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale3 points
- Source spawnBlink Dragon62.1, 50.8 · Raynewood RetreatClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlink Dragon61.9, 51.2 · Raynewood RetreatClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlink Dragon50.3, 46.3 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
3 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 62.1, 50.8Raynewood Retreat · source spawn 34498
- Ashenvale · 61.9, 51.2Raynewood Retreat · source spawn 34502
- Ashenvale · 50.3, 46.3Ashenvale · source spawn 34503
Services & identity
- Level
- 26–27
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
