NPC 3921 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 23–24 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Thistlefur Ursa
11 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale11 points
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa40.4, 32.2 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa41.2, 34.0 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa40.9, 32.1 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa38.2, 30.8 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa39.2, 30.6 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa39.6, 31.5 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa40.3, 33.5 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa40.1, 34.2 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa39.9, 33.4 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa41.7, 32.9 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Ursa42.6, 34.1 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
11 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 40.4, 32.2Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32440
- Ashenvale · 41.2, 34.0Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32441
- Ashenvale · 40.9, 32.1Ashenvale · source spawn 32442
- Ashenvale · 38.2, 30.8Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32443
- Ashenvale · 39.2, 30.6Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32444
- Ashenvale · 39.6, 31.5Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32445
- Ashenvale · 40.3, 33.5Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32446
- Ashenvale · 40.1, 34.2Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32447
- Ashenvale · 39.9, 33.4Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32448
- Ashenvale · 41.7, 32.9Ashenvale · source spawn 32449
- Ashenvale · 42.6, 34.1Ashenvale · source spawn 32450
Services & identity
- Level
- 23–24
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
