NPC 3922 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 23–24 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Thistlefur Totemic
16 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale16 points
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic42.3, 35.1 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic42.3, 34.3 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic41.1, 34.8 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic40.4, 31.4 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic41.3, 32.0 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic39.9, 31.9 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic40.2, 32.6 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic38.0, 30.2 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic39.7, 33.3 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic39.8, 32.5 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic40.7, 31.9 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic40.9, 32.8 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic41.0, 33.2 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic42.3, 33.7 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic42.8, 34.5 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Totemic42.8, 33.8 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
16 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 42.3, 35.1Ashenvale · source spawn 32452
- Ashenvale · 42.3, 34.3Ashenvale · source spawn 32453
- Ashenvale · 41.1, 34.8Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32454
- Ashenvale · 40.4, 31.4Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32455
- Ashenvale · 41.3, 32.0Ashenvale · source spawn 32456
- Ashenvale · 39.9, 31.9Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32457
- Ashenvale · 40.2, 32.6Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32458
- Ashenvale · 38.0, 30.2Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32459
- Ashenvale · 39.7, 33.3Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32460
- Ashenvale · 39.8, 32.5Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32461
- Ashenvale · 40.7, 31.9Ashenvale · source spawn 32462
- Ashenvale · 40.9, 32.8Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32463
- Ashenvale · 41.0, 33.2Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32464
- Ashenvale · 42.3, 33.7Ashenvale · source spawn 32465
- Ashenvale · 42.8, 34.5Ashenvale · source spawn 32466
- Ashenvale · 42.8, 33.8Ashenvale · source spawn 32467
Services & identity
- Level
- 23–24
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
