NPC 3924 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 23–24 · Both · Ashenvale
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Thistlefur Shaman
29 recorded points · 1 zone
Ashenvale29 points
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman36.1, 37.0 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman35.9, 36.6 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman39.6, 36.8 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman39.5, 36.4 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman39.8, 36.4 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman35.7, 36.9 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman38.5, 35.4 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman37.8, 34.9 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman37.9, 34.2 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman35.8, 31.7 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman36.1, 32.0 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman32.6, 42.8 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman32.1, 38.9 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman31.6, 39.5 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman35.0, 32.8 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman37.9, 35.4 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman36.1, 32.7 · Thistlefur VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman33.6, 38.7 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman33.9, 38.8 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman34.1, 38.4 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman34.2, 38.9 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman33.8, 39.7 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman30.9, 45.0 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman31.0, 44.4 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman31.0, 44.0 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman31.0, 43.3 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman30.3, 42.3 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman31.0, 40.4 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnThistlefur Shaman31.6, 43.9 · AshenvaleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
29 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Ashenvale · 36.1, 37.0Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32473
- Ashenvale · 35.9, 36.6Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32474
- Ashenvale · 39.6, 36.8Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32475
- Ashenvale · 39.5, 36.4Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32476
- Ashenvale · 39.8, 36.4Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32477
- Ashenvale · 35.7, 36.9Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32478
- Ashenvale · 38.5, 35.4Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32479
- Ashenvale · 37.8, 34.9Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32480
- Ashenvale · 37.9, 34.2Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32481
- Ashenvale · 35.8, 31.7Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32482
- Ashenvale · 36.1, 32.0Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32483
- Ashenvale · 32.6, 42.8Ashenvale · source spawn 32484
- Ashenvale · 32.1, 38.9Ashenvale · source spawn 32485
- Ashenvale · 31.6, 39.5Ashenvale · source spawn 32486
- Ashenvale · 35.0, 32.8Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32487
- Ashenvale · 37.9, 35.4Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32488
- Ashenvale · 36.1, 32.7Thistlefur Village · source spawn 32489
- Ashenvale · 33.6, 38.7Ashenvale · source spawn 32490
- Ashenvale · 33.9, 38.8Ashenvale · source spawn 32491
- Ashenvale · 34.1, 38.4Ashenvale · source spawn 32492
- Ashenvale · 34.2, 38.9Ashenvale · source spawn 32493
- Ashenvale · 33.8, 39.7Ashenvale · source spawn 32494
- Ashenvale · 30.9, 45.0Ashenvale · source spawn 32495
- Ashenvale · 31.0, 44.4Ashenvale · source spawn 32496
- Ashenvale · 31.0, 44.0Ashenvale · source spawn 32497
- Ashenvale · 31.0, 43.3Ashenvale · source spawn 32498
- Ashenvale · 30.3, 42.3Ashenvale · source spawn 32499
- Ashenvale · 31.0, 40.4Ashenvale · source spawn 32500
- Ashenvale · 31.6, 43.9Ashenvale · source spawn 32501
Services & identity
- Level
- 23–24
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
