NPC 4006 · Tameable reference
Level 19–20 · Both · Stonetalon Mountains
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Deepmoss Webspinner
45 recorded points · 1 zone
Stonetalon Mountains45 points
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner79.3, 51.5 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner77.1, 44.3 · The Talondeep PathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner74.6, 46.0 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner75.1, 43.2 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner77.5, 53.4 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner77.3, 50.3 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner76.8, 54.1 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner76.9, 52.5 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner76.4, 50.9 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner78.6, 52.9 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner74.3, 45.9 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner75.5, 44.5 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner60.1, 48.5 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner74.2, 43.7 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner75.7, 52.2 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner76.1, 50.6 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner73.6, 42.7 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner59.4, 49.3 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner59.8, 50.0 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner61.7, 48.5 · Blackwolf RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner60.8, 48.7 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner77.6, 50.9 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner74.2, 42.7 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner74.1, 44.5 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner74.8, 51.4 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner74.9, 46.9 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner75.7, 47.7 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner73.0, 45.3 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner61.3, 46.0 · Blackwolf RiverClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner76.1, 53.1 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner76.2, 43.1 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner76.5, 45.1 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner77.4, 45.0 · The Talondeep PathClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner76.5, 46.0 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner75.7, 46.0 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner54.5, 71.9 · Sishir CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner54.1, 71.3 · Sishir CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner53.6, 71.2 · Sishir CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner53.0, 71.7 · Sishir CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner53.4, 71.7 · Sishir CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner69.2, 41.0 · Cragpool LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner68.1, 45.1 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner69.6, 45.0 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner70.2, 46.1 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDeepmoss Webspinner60.7, 47.1 · Windshear CragClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
45 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Stonetalon Mountains · 79.3, 51.5Windshear Crag · source spawn 29689
- Stonetalon Mountains · 77.1, 44.3The Talondeep Path · source spawn 29690
- Stonetalon Mountains · 74.6, 46.0Windshear Crag · source spawn 29691
- Stonetalon Mountains · 75.1, 43.2Windshear Crag · source spawn 29692
- Stonetalon Mountains · 77.5, 53.4Windshear Crag · source spawn 29693
- Stonetalon Mountains · 77.3, 50.3Windshear Crag · source spawn 29694
- Stonetalon Mountains · 76.8, 54.1Windshear Crag · source spawn 29695
- Stonetalon Mountains · 76.9, 52.5Windshear Crag · source spawn 29696
- Stonetalon Mountains · 76.4, 50.9Windshear Crag · source spawn 29697
- Stonetalon Mountains · 78.6, 52.9Windshear Crag · source spawn 29698
- Stonetalon Mountains · 74.3, 45.9Windshear Crag · source spawn 29699
- Stonetalon Mountains · 75.5, 44.5Windshear Crag · source spawn 29700
- Stonetalon Mountains · 60.1, 48.5Windshear Crag · source spawn 29701
- Stonetalon Mountains · 74.2, 43.7Windshear Crag · source spawn 29702
- Stonetalon Mountains · 75.7, 52.2Windshear Crag · source spawn 29703
- Stonetalon Mountains · 76.1, 50.6Windshear Crag · source spawn 29704
- Stonetalon Mountains · 73.6, 42.7Windshear Crag · source spawn 29705
- Stonetalon Mountains · 59.4, 49.3Windshear Crag · source spawn 29706
- Stonetalon Mountains · 59.8, 50.0Windshear Crag · source spawn 29707
- Stonetalon Mountains · 61.7, 48.5Blackwolf River · source spawn 29708
- Stonetalon Mountains · 60.8, 48.7Windshear Crag · source spawn 29709
- Stonetalon Mountains · 77.6, 50.9Windshear Crag · source spawn 29710
- Stonetalon Mountains · 74.2, 42.7Windshear Crag · source spawn 29711
- Stonetalon Mountains · 74.1, 44.5Windshear Crag · source spawn 29712
- Stonetalon Mountains · 74.8, 51.4Windshear Crag · source spawn 29713
- Stonetalon Mountains · 74.9, 46.9Windshear Crag · source spawn 29714
- Stonetalon Mountains · 75.7, 47.7Windshear Crag · source spawn 29715
- Stonetalon Mountains · 73.0, 45.3Windshear Crag · source spawn 29716
- Stonetalon Mountains · 61.3, 46.0Blackwolf River · source spawn 29717
- Stonetalon Mountains · 76.1, 53.1Windshear Crag · source spawn 29718
- Stonetalon Mountains · 76.2, 43.1Windshear Crag · source spawn 29719
- Stonetalon Mountains · 76.5, 45.1Windshear Crag · source spawn 29720
- Stonetalon Mountains · 77.4, 45.0The Talondeep Path · source spawn 29721
- Stonetalon Mountains · 76.5, 46.0Windshear Crag · source spawn 29722
- Stonetalon Mountains · 75.7, 46.0Windshear Crag · source spawn 29723
- Stonetalon Mountains · 54.5, 71.9Sishir Canyon · source spawn 29724
- Stonetalon Mountains · 54.1, 71.3Sishir Canyon · source spawn 29725
- Stonetalon Mountains · 53.6, 71.2Sishir Canyon · source spawn 29726
- Stonetalon Mountains · 53.0, 71.7Sishir Canyon · source spawn 29727
- Stonetalon Mountains · 53.4, 71.7Sishir Canyon · source spawn 29728
- Stonetalon Mountains · 69.2, 41.0Cragpool Lake · source spawn 29729
- Stonetalon Mountains · 68.1, 45.1Windshear Crag · source spawn 29730
- Stonetalon Mountains · 69.6, 45.0Windshear Crag · source spawn 29731
- Stonetalon Mountains · 70.2, 46.1Windshear Crag · source spawn 29732
- Stonetalon Mountains · 60.7, 47.1Windshear Crag · source spawn 29733
Services & identity
- Level
- 19–20
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
