NPC 4018 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 22–23 · Both · Stonetalon Mountains
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Antlered Courser
23 recorded points · 1 zone
Stonetalon Mountains23 points
- Source spawnAntlered Courser39.5, 7.4 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser40.1, 8.3 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser38.8, 8.0 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser40.7, 6.0 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser40.1, 11.0 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser39.6, 9.4 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser46.2, 21.4 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser41.1, 11.4 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser44.4, 23.3 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser44.4, 25.4 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser47.1, 31.6 · Mirkfallon LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser45.3, 23.8 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser46.6, 27.1 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser46.8, 27.6 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser45.2, 23.4 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser51.8, 35.2 · Mirkfallon LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser37.5, 16.7 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser44.9, 22.6 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser45.4, 20.1 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser45.0, 21.3 · Stonetalon MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser46.8, 38.2 · Mirkfallon LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser50.4, 36.6 · Mirkfallon LakeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAntlered Courser40.1, 15.3 · Stonetalon PeakClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
23 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Stonetalon Mountains · 39.5, 7.4Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 29986
- Stonetalon Mountains · 40.1, 8.3Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 29987
- Stonetalon Mountains · 38.8, 8.0Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 29988
- Stonetalon Mountains · 40.7, 6.0Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 29989
- Stonetalon Mountains · 40.1, 11.0Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 29990
- Stonetalon Mountains · 39.6, 9.4Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 29991
- Stonetalon Mountains · 46.2, 21.4Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 29992
- Stonetalon Mountains · 41.1, 11.4Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 29993
- Stonetalon Mountains · 44.4, 23.3Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 29994
- Stonetalon Mountains · 44.4, 25.4Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 29995
- Stonetalon Mountains · 47.1, 31.6Mirkfallon Lake · source spawn 29996
- Stonetalon Mountains · 45.3, 23.8Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 29997
- Stonetalon Mountains · 46.6, 27.1Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 29998
- Stonetalon Mountains · 46.8, 27.6Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 29999
- Stonetalon Mountains · 45.2, 23.4Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 30000
- Stonetalon Mountains · 51.8, 35.2Mirkfallon Lake · source spawn 30001
- Stonetalon Mountains · 37.5, 16.7Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 30002
- Stonetalon Mountains · 44.9, 22.6Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 30003
- Stonetalon Mountains · 45.4, 20.1Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 30004
- Stonetalon Mountains · 45.0, 21.3Stonetalon Mountains · source spawn 30005
- Stonetalon Mountains · 46.8, 38.2Mirkfallon Lake · source spawn 30006
- Stonetalon Mountains · 50.4, 36.6Mirkfallon Lake · source spawn 30007
- Stonetalon Mountains · 40.1, 15.3Stonetalon Peak · source spawn 30008
Services & identity
- Level
- 22–23
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
