NPC 4119 · Tameable reference
Level 27–29 · Both · Thousand Needles
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Elder Cloud Serpent
20 recorded points · 1 zone
Thousand Needles20 points
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent59.6, 46.4 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent55.4, 49.6 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent51.6, 43.9 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent55.5, 51.9 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent54.9, 47.6 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent56.1, 51.2 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent56.3, 49.7 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent59.1, 51.6 · Thousand NeedlesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent56.0, 49.3 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent54.2, 48.1 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent56.2, 48.8 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent56.3, 49.8 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent57.2, 49.9 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent54.6, 48.7 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent15.0, 31.7 · Thousand NeedlesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent19.4, 39.2 · Thousand NeedlesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent18.7, 33.0 · Thousand NeedlesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent17.5, 36.7 · Thousand NeedlesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent55.6, 45.8 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Cloud Serpent56.3, 46.9 · Windbreak CanyonClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
20 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Thousand Needles · 59.6, 46.4Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21198
- Thousand Needles · 55.4, 49.6Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21199
- Thousand Needles · 51.6, 43.9Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21200
- Thousand Needles · 55.5, 51.9Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21201
- Thousand Needles · 54.9, 47.6Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21202
- Thousand Needles · 56.1, 51.2Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21203
- Thousand Needles · 56.3, 49.7Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21204
- Thousand Needles · 59.1, 51.6Thousand Needles · source spawn 21205
- Thousand Needles · 56.0, 49.3Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21206
- Thousand Needles · 54.2, 48.1Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21207
- Thousand Needles · 56.2, 48.8Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21208
- Thousand Needles · 56.3, 49.8Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21209
- Thousand Needles · 57.2, 49.9Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21210
- Thousand Needles · 54.6, 48.7Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21211
- Thousand Needles · 15.0, 31.7Thousand Needles · source spawn 21212
- Thousand Needles · 19.4, 39.2Thousand Needles · source spawn 21213
- Thousand Needles · 18.7, 33.0Thousand Needles · source spawn 21214
- Thousand Needles · 17.5, 36.7Thousand Needles · source spawn 21215
- Thousand Needles · 55.6, 45.8Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21216
- Thousand Needles · 56.3, 46.9Windbreak Canyon · source spawn 21217
Services & identity
- Level
- 27–29
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
