NPC 422 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 18–19 · Both · Redridge Mountains
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Murloc Flesheater
35 recorded points · 1 zone
Redridge Mountains35 points
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater55.8, 61.6 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater54.8, 61.5 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater54.3, 61.1 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater55.2, 62.4 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater55.1, 62.1 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater54.9, 62.7 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater41.5, 51.5 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater52.6, 62.1 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater52.4, 61.8 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater53.4, 59.5 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater54.9, 62.4 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater52.8, 60.6 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater53.0, 60.4 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater50.2, 61.7 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater38.8, 54.2 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater50.9, 60.3 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater50.8, 60.1 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater53.5, 60.3 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater52.4, 62.0 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater52.8, 60.8 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater45.3, 70.9 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater43.7, 72.2 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater43.4, 72.2 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater42.6, 71.2 · Lakeridge HighwayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater42.2, 70.6 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater45.1, 68.5 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater43.6, 69.4 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater43.2, 67.4 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater35.0, 48.2 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater35.1, 45.0 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater36.8, 49.4 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater37.5, 50.5 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater35.7, 55.6 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater34.1, 47.1 · Lake EverstillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnMurloc Flesheater52.6, 65.3 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
35 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Redridge Mountains · 55.8, 61.6Redridge Mountains · source spawn 6272
- Redridge Mountains · 54.8, 61.5Redridge Mountains · source spawn 6695
- Redridge Mountains · 54.3, 61.1Lake Everstill · source spawn 6696
- Redridge Mountains · 55.2, 62.4Redridge Mountains · source spawn 6703
- Redridge Mountains · 55.1, 62.1Redridge Mountains · source spawn 6704
- Redridge Mountains · 54.9, 62.7Redridge Mountains · source spawn 6705
- Redridge Mountains · 41.5, 51.5Lake Everstill · source spawn 8654
- Redridge Mountains · 52.6, 62.1Lake Everstill · source spawn 8770
- Redridge Mountains · 52.4, 61.8Lake Everstill · source spawn 8771
- Redridge Mountains · 53.4, 59.5Lake Everstill · source spawn 8772
- Redridge Mountains · 54.9, 62.4Redridge Mountains · source spawn 8775
- Redridge Mountains · 52.8, 60.6Lake Everstill · source spawn 8776
- Redridge Mountains · 53.0, 60.4Lake Everstill · source spawn 8777
- Redridge Mountains · 50.2, 61.7Lake Everstill · source spawn 8779
- Redridge Mountains · 38.8, 54.2Lake Everstill · source spawn 8781
- Redridge Mountains · 50.9, 60.3Lake Everstill · source spawn 8782
- Redridge Mountains · 50.8, 60.1Lake Everstill · source spawn 8783
- Redridge Mountains · 53.5, 60.3Lake Everstill · source spawn 8784
- Redridge Mountains · 52.4, 62.0Lake Everstill · source spawn 8785
- Redridge Mountains · 52.8, 60.8Lake Everstill · source spawn 8907
- Redridge Mountains · 45.3, 70.9Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 9667
- Redridge Mountains · 43.7, 72.2Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 9668
- Redridge Mountains · 43.4, 72.2Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 9669
- Redridge Mountains · 42.6, 71.2Lakeridge Highway · source spawn 9673
- Redridge Mountains · 42.2, 70.6Lake Everstill · source spawn 10052
- Redridge Mountains · 45.1, 68.5Lake Everstill · source spawn 10055
- Redridge Mountains · 43.6, 69.4Lake Everstill · source spawn 10060
- Redridge Mountains · 43.2, 67.4Lake Everstill · source spawn 10061
- Redridge Mountains · 35.0, 48.2Lake Everstill · source spawn 10090
- Redridge Mountains · 35.1, 45.0Lake Everstill · source spawn 10096
- Redridge Mountains · 36.8, 49.4Lake Everstill · source spawn 10103
- Redridge Mountains · 37.5, 50.5Lake Everstill · source spawn 10104
- Redridge Mountains · 35.7, 55.6Lake Everstill · source spawn 10106
- Redridge Mountains · 34.1, 47.1Lake Everstill · source spawn 11674
- Redridge Mountains · 52.6, 65.3Redridge Mountains · source spawn 16200
Services & identity
- Level
- 18–19
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
