NPC 4281 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 29–30 · Both · Tirisfal Glades
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Scarlet Scout
26 recorded points · 1 zone
Tirisfal Glades26 points
- Source spawnScarlet Scout82.9, 30.9 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.7, 29.4 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout82.2, 29.5 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout81.5, 30.3 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.1, 29.3 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.9, 30.7 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout85.7, 34.8 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout86.9, 35.6 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.7, 28.7 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.8, 35.7 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout81.6, 32.4 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout81.4, 33.7 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout81.1, 29.5 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.6, 34.9 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout84.5, 34.0 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout84.8, 36.0 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.7, 33.8 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout82.2, 33.9 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout82.9, 33.5 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout84.5, 36.9 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout84.4, 34.6 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.4, 37.8 · Venomweb ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout84.3, 35.1 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout82.3, 35.1 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout83.0, 37.3 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Scout82.3, 37.1 · Tirisfal GladesClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
26 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tirisfal Glades · 82.9, 30.9Terrace of Repose · source spawn 30039
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.7, 29.4Terrace of Repose · source spawn 30040
- Tirisfal Glades · 82.2, 29.5Terrace of Repose · source spawn 30041
- Tirisfal Glades · 81.5, 30.3Terrace of Repose · source spawn 30042
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.1, 29.3Terrace of Repose · source spawn 37924
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.9, 30.7Terrace of Repose · source spawn 38373
- Tirisfal Glades · 85.7, 34.8Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 38374
- Tirisfal Glades · 86.9, 35.6Venomweb Vale · source spawn 41739
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.7, 28.7Terrace of Repose · source spawn 41918
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.8, 35.7Whispering Gardens · source spawn 44525
- Tirisfal Glades · 81.6, 32.4Terrace of Repose · source spawn 44895
- Tirisfal Glades · 81.4, 33.7Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44900
- Tirisfal Glades · 81.1, 29.5Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 44904
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.6, 34.9Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45085
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.5, 34.0Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45087
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.8, 36.0Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45089
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.7, 33.8Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45096
- Tirisfal Glades · 82.2, 33.9Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45119
- Tirisfal Glades · 82.9, 33.5Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45150
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.5, 36.9Venomweb Vale · source spawn 45151
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.4, 34.6Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45160
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.4, 37.8Venomweb Vale · source spawn 45162
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.3, 35.1Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45165
- Tirisfal Glades · 82.3, 35.1Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45196
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.0, 37.3Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 45200
- Tirisfal Glades · 82.3, 37.1Tirisfal Glades · source spawn 45203
Services & identity
- Level
- 29–30
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
