NPC 4283 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 30–31 · Both · Tirisfal Glades
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Scarlet Sentry
6 recorded points · 1 zone
Tirisfal Glades6 points
- Source spawnScarlet Sentry83.9, 31.3 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Sentry84.3, 32.7 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Sentry84.0, 32.5 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Sentry84.8, 32.4 · Whispering GardensClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Sentry83.8, 31.8 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnScarlet Sentry84.5, 30.9 · Terrace of ReposeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
6 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.9, 31.3Terrace of Repose · source spawn 45125
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.3, 32.7Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45152
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.0, 32.5Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45154
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.8, 32.4Whispering Gardens · source spawn 45161
- Tirisfal Glades · 83.8, 31.8Terrace of Repose · source spawn 45174
- Tirisfal Glades · 84.5, 30.9Terrace of Repose · source spawn 45134
Services & identity
- Level
- 30–31
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
