NPC 429 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 25–26 · Both · Redridge Mountains
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Shadowhide Darkweaver
23 recorded points · 1 zone
Redridge Mountains23 points
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.9, 49.8 · Tower of IlgalarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver75.2, 49.5 · Tower of IlgalarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.0, 48.7 · Tower of IlgalarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver70.7, 30.3 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver75.2, 54.3 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver76.2, 56.5 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver75.4, 55.2 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver78.3, 57.9 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver77.3, 53.4 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.7, 54.3 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver79.7, 52.7 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver76.0, 54.8 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver73.9, 49.4 · Tower of IlgalarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver68.9, 35.9 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver80.4, 48.1 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver75.1, 52.7 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.7, 46.3 · Tower of IlgalarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.6, 45.2 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.4, 48.8 · Tower of IlgalarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.0, 47.6 · Tower of IlgalarClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver71.2, 34.7 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.9, 38.6 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnShadowhide Darkweaver74.9, 44.3 · Galardell ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
23 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Redridge Mountains · 74.9, 49.8Tower of Ilgalar · source spawn 6147
- Redridge Mountains · 75.2, 49.5Tower of Ilgalar · source spawn 6148
- Redridge Mountains · 74.0, 48.7Tower of Ilgalar · source spawn 6149
- Redridge Mountains · 70.7, 30.3Galardell Valley · source spawn 6161
- Redridge Mountains · 75.2, 54.3Galardell Valley · source spawn 6207
- Redridge Mountains · 76.2, 56.5Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6208
- Redridge Mountains · 75.4, 55.2Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6209
- Redridge Mountains · 78.3, 57.9Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6211
- Redridge Mountains · 77.3, 53.4Galardell Valley · source spawn 6213
- Redridge Mountains · 74.7, 54.3Galardell Valley · source spawn 6253
- Redridge Mountains · 79.7, 52.7Galardell Valley · source spawn 6254
- Redridge Mountains · 76.0, 54.8Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6275
- Redridge Mountains · 73.9, 49.4Tower of Ilgalar · source spawn 6279
- Redridge Mountains · 68.9, 35.9Galardell Valley · source spawn 6296
- Redridge Mountains · 80.4, 48.1Galardell Valley · source spawn 6693
- Redridge Mountains · 75.1, 52.7Galardell Valley · source spawn 7503
- Redridge Mountains · 74.7, 46.3Tower of Ilgalar · source spawn 7524
- Redridge Mountains · 74.6, 45.2Galardell Valley · source spawn 7541
- Redridge Mountains · 74.4, 48.8Tower of Ilgalar · source spawn 8314
- Redridge Mountains · 74.0, 47.6Tower of Ilgalar · source spawn 8701
- Redridge Mountains · 71.2, 34.7Galardell Valley · source spawn 8755
- Redridge Mountains · 74.9, 38.6Galardell Valley · source spawn 18450
- Redridge Mountains · 74.9, 44.3Galardell Valley · source spawn 28359
Services & identity
- Level
- 25–26
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
