NPC 437 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 21–22 · Both · Redridge Mountains
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Blackrock Renegade
28 recorded points · 1 zone
Redridge Mountains28 points
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade72.6, 69.4 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade70.6, 63.6 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade72.6, 67.3 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade72.8, 67.0 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade72.9, 67.4 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade72.8, 67.7 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade71.9, 67.2 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade73.7, 69.2 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade70.3, 72.6 · Render's ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade71.0, 69.1 · Stonewatch FallsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade72.8, 73.3 · Render's ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade57.3, 45.3 · Stonewatch TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade57.5, 45.6 · Stonewatch TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade57.6, 45.5 · Stonewatch TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade39.3, 12.4 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade39.0, 12.7 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade37.9, 12.3 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade39.4, 19.4 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade37.4, 17.9 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade41.5, 17.8 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade36.4, 10.9 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade38.5, 18.4 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade38.4, 18.2 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade34.1, 14.8 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade33.9, 14.4 · Render's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade40.3, 10.3 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade54.5, 66.1 · Redridge MountainsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnBlackrock Renegade62.0, 59.6 · StonewatchClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
28 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Redridge Mountains · 72.6, 69.4Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6191
- Redridge Mountains · 70.6, 63.6Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6192
- Redridge Mountains · 72.6, 67.3Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6193
- Redridge Mountains · 72.8, 67.0Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6194
- Redridge Mountains · 72.9, 67.4Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6195
- Redridge Mountains · 72.8, 67.7Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6196
- Redridge Mountains · 71.9, 67.2Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6197
- Redridge Mountains · 73.7, 69.2Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6709
- Redridge Mountains · 70.3, 72.6Render's Valley · source spawn 6730
- Redridge Mountains · 71.0, 69.1Stonewatch Falls · source spawn 6734
- Redridge Mountains · 72.8, 73.3Render's Valley · source spawn 6735
- Redridge Mountains · 57.3, 45.3Stonewatch Tower · source spawn 8765
- Redridge Mountains · 57.5, 45.6Stonewatch Tower · source spawn 8766
- Redridge Mountains · 57.6, 45.5Stonewatch Tower · source spawn 8767
- Redridge Mountains · 39.3, 12.4Redridge Mountains · source spawn 10167
- Redridge Mountains · 39.0, 12.7Render's Camp · source spawn 10168
- Redridge Mountains · 37.9, 12.3Render's Camp · source spawn 16461
- Redridge Mountains · 39.4, 19.4Redridge Mountains · source spawn 16465
- Redridge Mountains · 37.4, 17.9Render's Camp · source spawn 16467
- Redridge Mountains · 41.5, 17.8Redridge Mountains · source spawn 16468
- Redridge Mountains · 36.4, 10.9Render's Camp · source spawn 16469
- Redridge Mountains · 38.5, 18.4Render's Camp · source spawn 16470
- Redridge Mountains · 38.4, 18.2Render's Camp · source spawn 16471
- Redridge Mountains · 34.1, 14.8Render's Camp · source spawn 16473
- Redridge Mountains · 33.9, 14.4Render's Camp · source spawn 16474
- Redridge Mountains · 40.3, 10.3Redridge Mountains · source spawn 17087
- Redridge Mountains · 54.5, 66.1Redridge Mountains · source spawn 17972
- Redridge Mountains · 62.0, 59.6Stonewatch · source spawn 31829
Services & identity
- Level
- 21–22
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
