NPC 4414 · Tameable reference
Level 37–38 · Both · Dustwallow Marsh
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Darkfang Venomspitter
23 recorded points · 1 zone
Dustwallow Marsh23 points
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter52.7, 15.4 · Dreadmurk ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter51.0, 15.3 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter50.1, 30.6 · Witch HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter50.9, 33.8 · Dustwallow BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter35.7, 14.8 · BluefenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter37.0, 12.3 · BluefenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter56.4, 19.4 · Witch HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter61.5, 36.8 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter62.1, 37.9 · Dreadmurk ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter60.2, 29.8 · Dreadmurk ShoreClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter52.0, 32.7 · Witch HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter52.3, 34.9 · Witch HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter56.8, 39.4 · Dustwallow BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter58.6, 21.0 · Witch HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter60.0, 23.0 · Witch HillClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter49.6, 26.7 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter62.9, 39.3 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter41.3, 26.1 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter58.5, 37.9 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter38.7, 26.0 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter49.6, 23.4 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter34.3, 28.0 · Brackenwall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnDarkfang Venomspitter37.7, 27.7 · Brackenwall VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
23 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Dustwallow Marsh · 52.7, 15.4Dreadmurk Shore · source spawn 7887
- Dustwallow Marsh · 51.0, 15.3Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 18620
- Dustwallow Marsh · 50.1, 30.6Witch Hill · source spawn 18621
- Dustwallow Marsh · 50.9, 33.8Dustwallow Bay · source spawn 18622
- Dustwallow Marsh · 35.7, 14.8Bluefen · source spawn 30466
- Dustwallow Marsh · 37.0, 12.3Bluefen · source spawn 30467
- Dustwallow Marsh · 56.4, 19.4Witch Hill · source spawn 30495
- Dustwallow Marsh · 61.5, 36.8Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 30496
- Dustwallow Marsh · 62.1, 37.9Dreadmurk Shore · source spawn 30789
- Dustwallow Marsh · 60.2, 29.8Dreadmurk Shore · source spawn 30790
- Dustwallow Marsh · 52.0, 32.7Witch Hill · source spawn 30819
- Dustwallow Marsh · 52.3, 34.9Witch Hill · source spawn 30820
- Dustwallow Marsh · 56.8, 39.4Dustwallow Bay · source spawn 30836
- Dustwallow Marsh · 58.6, 21.0Witch Hill · source spawn 30919
- Dustwallow Marsh · 60.0, 23.0Witch Hill · source spawn 30960
- Dustwallow Marsh · 49.6, 26.7Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31184
- Dustwallow Marsh · 62.9, 39.3Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31224
- Dustwallow Marsh · 41.3, 26.1Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31313
- Dustwallow Marsh · 58.5, 37.9Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31570
- Dustwallow Marsh · 38.7, 26.0Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31650
- Dustwallow Marsh · 49.6, 23.4Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31674
- Dustwallow Marsh · 34.3, 28.0Brackenwall Village · source spawn 33910
- Dustwallow Marsh · 37.7, 27.7Brackenwall Village · source spawn 37029
Services & identity
- Level
- 37–38
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
