NPC 4415 · Tameable reference
Level 40–41 · Both · Dustwallow Marsh
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Giant Darkfang Spider
24 recorded points · 1 zone
Dustwallow Marsh24 points
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider56.0, 66.8 · WyrmbogClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider51.5, 64.5 · The DragonmurkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider52.2, 66.8 · The DragonmurkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider53.4, 66.4 · Tidefury CoveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider55.1, 59.8 · Tidefury CoveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider53.9, 60.7 · Beezil's WreckClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider51.4, 63.2 · The DragonmurkClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider54.0, 67.8 · WyrmbogClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider54.9, 66.6 · Tidefury CoveClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider52.3, 48.4 · Dustwallow BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider55.7, 52.5 · Dustwallow BayClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider56.0, 54.0 · Beezil's WreckClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider56.1, 56.0 · Beezil's WreckClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider49.2, 45.2 · The QuagmireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider49.7, 49.0 · The QuagmireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider50.8, 47.9 · The QuagmireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider53.2, 61.6 · Beezil's WreckClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider48.4, 46.7 · The QuagmireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider49.6, 46.4 · The QuagmireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider52.5, 60.4 · Beezil's WreckClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider52.0, 49.9 · Beezil's WreckClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider50.4, 47.7 · The QuagmireClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider54.3, 51.0 · Beezil's WreckClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGiant Darkfang Spider52.0, 61.8 · Beezil's WreckClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
24 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Dustwallow Marsh · 56.0, 66.8Wyrmbog · source spawn 8020
- Dustwallow Marsh · 51.5, 64.5The Dragonmurk · source spawn 8021
- Dustwallow Marsh · 52.2, 66.8The Dragonmurk · source spawn 18635
- Dustwallow Marsh · 53.4, 66.4Tidefury Cove · source spawn 18636
- Dustwallow Marsh · 55.1, 59.8Tidefury Cove · source spawn 18637
- Dustwallow Marsh · 53.9, 60.7Beezil's Wreck · source spawn 18638
- Dustwallow Marsh · 51.4, 63.2The Dragonmurk · source spawn 18639
- Dustwallow Marsh · 54.0, 67.8Wyrmbog · source spawn 18640
- Dustwallow Marsh · 54.9, 66.6Tidefury Cove · source spawn 30432
- Dustwallow Marsh · 52.3, 48.4Dustwallow Bay · source spawn 30749
- Dustwallow Marsh · 55.7, 52.5Dustwallow Bay · source spawn 30894
- Dustwallow Marsh · 56.0, 54.0Beezil's Wreck · source spawn 30895
- Dustwallow Marsh · 56.1, 56.0Beezil's Wreck · source spawn 30896
- Dustwallow Marsh · 49.2, 45.2The Quagmire · source spawn 30908
- Dustwallow Marsh · 49.7, 49.0The Quagmire · source spawn 30925
- Dustwallow Marsh · 50.8, 47.9The Quagmire · source spawn 30926
- Dustwallow Marsh · 53.2, 61.6Beezil's Wreck · source spawn 30961
- Dustwallow Marsh · 48.4, 46.7The Quagmire · source spawn 31004
- Dustwallow Marsh · 49.6, 46.4The Quagmire · source spawn 31005
- Dustwallow Marsh · 52.5, 60.4Beezil's Wreck · source spawn 31110
- Dustwallow Marsh · 52.0, 49.9Beezil's Wreck · source spawn 31367
- Dustwallow Marsh · 50.4, 47.7The Quagmire · source spawn 31480
- Dustwallow Marsh · 54.3, 51.0Beezil's Wreck · source spawn 31483
- Dustwallow Marsh · 52.0, 61.8Beezil's Wreck · source spawn 31514
Services & identity
- Level
- 40–41
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
