NPC 4632 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 30–31 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Kolkar Centaur
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace7 points
- Source spawnKolkar Centaur69.3, 42.5 · Kolkar VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Centaur70.1, 41.2 · Kolkar VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Centaur68.6, 43.6 · Kolkar VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Centaur69.3, 46.9 · Kolkar VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Centaur68.7, 47.9 · Kolkar VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Centaur68.5, 52.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnKolkar Centaur69.2, 51.0 · Kolkar VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 69.3, 42.5Kolkar Village · source spawn 26995
- Desolace · 70.1, 41.2Kolkar Village · source spawn 26996
- Desolace · 68.6, 43.6Kolkar Village · source spawn 26997
- Desolace · 69.3, 46.9Kolkar Village · source spawn 26998
- Desolace · 68.7, 47.9Kolkar Village · source spawn 26999
- Desolace · 68.5, 52.2Desolace · source spawn 27000
- Desolace · 69.2, 51.0Kolkar Village · source spawn 27001
Services & identity
- Level
- 30–31
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
