NPC 4649 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 33–34 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Gelkis Windchaser
26 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace26 points
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser38.4, 97.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser36.5, 87.1 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser39.3, 93.6 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser35.2, 89.9 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser34.6, 90.4 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser39.2, 94.3 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser37.0, 84.6 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser39.2, 96.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser35.8, 90.3 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser40.4, 93.0 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser37.0, 89.4 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser38.4, 95.6 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser37.9, 85.3 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser38.7, 92.0 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser40.4, 85.5 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser40.5, 84.5 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser35.9, 83.4 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser36.1, 82.2 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser35.1, 80.3 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser36.9, 80.1 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser36.7, 79.2 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser37.4, 81.4 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser37.4, 82.2 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser34.4, 85.5 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser40.6, 87.7 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Windchaser40.3, 83.5 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
26 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 38.4, 97.1Desolace · source spawn 27170
- Desolace · 36.5, 87.1Gelkis Village · source spawn 27171
- Desolace · 39.3, 93.6Gelkis Village · source spawn 27173
- Desolace · 35.2, 89.9Gelkis Village · source spawn 27175
- Desolace · 34.6, 90.4Gelkis Village · source spawn 27176
- Desolace · 39.2, 94.3Desolace · source spawn 27178
- Desolace · 37.0, 84.6Gelkis Village · source spawn 27179
- Desolace · 39.2, 96.0Desolace · source spawn 27180
- Desolace · 35.8, 90.3Gelkis Village · source spawn 27181
- Desolace · 40.4, 93.0Gelkis Village · source spawn 27182
- Desolace · 37.0, 89.4Gelkis Village · source spawn 27183
- Desolace · 38.4, 95.6Desolace · source spawn 27184
- Desolace · 37.9, 85.3Gelkis Village · source spawn 27190
- Desolace · 38.7, 92.0Gelkis Village · source spawn 27191
- Desolace · 40.4, 85.5Gelkis Village · source spawn 27209
- Desolace · 40.5, 84.5Gelkis Village · source spawn 27210
- Desolace · 35.9, 83.4Gelkis Village · source spawn 27211
- Desolace · 36.1, 82.2Gelkis Village · source spawn 27212
- Desolace · 35.1, 80.3Gelkis Village · source spawn 27213
- Desolace · 36.9, 80.1Gelkis Village · source spawn 27214
- Desolace · 36.7, 79.2Gelkis Village · source spawn 27215
- Desolace · 37.4, 81.4Gelkis Village · source spawn 27216
- Desolace · 37.4, 82.2Gelkis Village · source spawn 27217
- Desolace · 34.4, 85.5Gelkis Village · source spawn 27218
- Desolace · 40.6, 87.7Gelkis Village · source spawn 27219
- Desolace · 40.3, 83.5Gelkis Village · source spawn 27220
Services & identity
- Level
- 33–34
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
