NPC 4652 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 35–36 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Gelkis Mauler
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace7 points
- Source spawnGelkis Mauler40.2, 94.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Mauler40.1, 95.8 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Mauler40.1, 95.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Mauler40.5, 95.6 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Mauler40.3, 91.9 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Mauler38.8, 95.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Mauler36.3, 90.6 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 40.2, 94.1Desolace · source spawn 27282
- Desolace · 40.1, 95.8Desolace · source spawn 27283
- Desolace · 40.1, 95.1Desolace · source spawn 27284
- Desolace · 40.5, 95.6Desolace · source spawn 27285
- Desolace · 40.3, 91.9Gelkis Village · source spawn 27286
- Desolace · 38.8, 95.7Desolace · source spawn 27287
- Desolace · 36.3, 90.6Gelkis Village · source spawn 27288
Services & identity
- Level
- 35–36
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
