NPC 4653 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 35–36 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Gelkis Marauder
6 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace6 points
- Source spawnGelkis Marauder34.8, 91.1 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Marauder35.6, 92.3 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Marauder38.9, 93.8 · Gelkis VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Marauder39.0, 95.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Marauder40.6, 95.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGelkis Marauder39.9, 94.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
6 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 34.8, 91.1Gelkis Village · source spawn 27291
- Desolace · 35.6, 92.3Gelkis Village · source spawn 27292
- Desolace · 38.9, 93.8Gelkis Village · source spawn 27293
- Desolace · 39.0, 95.4Desolace · source spawn 27294
- Desolace · 40.6, 95.4Desolace · source spawn 27295
- Desolace · 39.9, 94.0Desolace · source spawn 27296
Services & identity
- Level
- 35–36
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
