NPC 4700 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 34–35 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Aged Kodo
20 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace20 points
- Source spawnAged Kodo52.6, 57.5 · Kodo GraveyardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo50.5, 56.6 · Kodo GraveyardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo48.3, 60.3 · Kodo GraveyardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo52.2, 60.6 · Kodo GraveyardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo50.8, 61.2 · Kodo GraveyardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo53.7, 56.7 · Kodo GraveyardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo52.0, 56.1 · Kodo GraveyardClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo58.0, 34.8 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo58.6, 34.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo58.9, 34.3 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo44.9, 18.8 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo44.9, 19.7 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo44.8, 19.8 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo49.4, 41.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo49.4, 40.5 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo49.4, 40.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo57.8, 71.1 · Mannoroc CovenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo56.7, 82.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo56.8, 83.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnAged Kodo56.9, 83.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
20 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 52.6, 57.5Kodo Graveyard · source spawn 28265
- Desolace · 50.5, 56.6Kodo Graveyard · source spawn 28266
- Desolace · 48.3, 60.3Kodo Graveyard · source spawn 28267
- Desolace · 52.2, 60.6Kodo Graveyard · source spawn 28268
- Desolace · 50.8, 61.2Kodo Graveyard · source spawn 28269
- Desolace · 53.7, 56.7Kodo Graveyard · source spawn 28270
- Desolace · 52.0, 56.1Kodo Graveyard · source spawn 28271
- Desolace · 58.0, 34.8Desolace · source spawn 28272
- Desolace · 58.6, 34.4Desolace · source spawn 28273
- Desolace · 58.9, 34.3Desolace · source spawn 28274
- Desolace · 44.9, 18.8Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28275
- Desolace · 44.9, 19.7Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28276
- Desolace · 44.8, 19.8Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28277
- Desolace · 49.4, 41.2Desolace · source spawn 28278
- Desolace · 49.4, 40.5Desolace · source spawn 28279
- Desolace · 49.4, 40.2Desolace · source spawn 28280
- Desolace · 57.8, 71.1Mannoroc Coven · source spawn 28281
- Desolace · 56.7, 82.1Desolace · source spawn 28282
- Desolace · 56.8, 83.0Desolace · source spawn 28283
- Desolace · 56.9, 83.0Desolace · source spawn 28284
Services & identity
- Level
- 34–35
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
