NPC 4712 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 32–33 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Slitherblade Sorceress
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace7 points
- Source spawnSlitherblade Sorceress31.6, 17.0 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Sorceress36.0, 24.8 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Sorceress35.9, 28.8 · Ethel RethorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Sorceress32.9, 23.3 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Sorceress31.4, 22.1 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Sorceress27.8, 6.7 · Ranazjar IsleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Sorceress39.0, 20.1 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 31.6, 17.0Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28523
- Desolace · 36.0, 24.8Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28524
- Desolace · 35.9, 28.8Ethel Rethor · source spawn 28525
- Desolace · 32.9, 23.3Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28526
- Desolace · 31.4, 22.1Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28527
- Desolace · 27.8, 6.7Ranazjar Isle · source spawn 28528
- Desolace · 39.0, 20.1Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28529
Services & identity
- Level
- 32–33
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
