NPC 4713 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 33–34 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Slitherblade Warrior
11 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace11 points
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior33.0, 15.0 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior33.8, 13.6 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior32.3, 24.4 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior32.2, 19.9 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior32.1, 21.5 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior34.6, 23.2 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior34.6, 22.4 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior34.5, 25.6 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior34.5, 21.4 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior36.9, 26.2 · Ethel RethorClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnSlitherblade Warrior27.9, 5.8 · Ranazjar IsleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
11 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 33.0, 15.0Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28530
- Desolace · 33.8, 13.6Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28531
- Desolace · 32.3, 24.4Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28715
- Desolace · 32.2, 19.9Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28716
- Desolace · 32.1, 21.5Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28717
- Desolace · 34.6, 23.2Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28718
- Desolace · 34.6, 22.4Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28719
- Desolace · 34.5, 25.6Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28720
- Desolace · 34.5, 21.4Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28721
- Desolace · 36.9, 26.2Ethel Rethor · source spawn 28722
- Desolace · 27.9, 5.8Ranazjar Isle · source spawn 28723
Services & identity
- Level
- 33–34
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
