NPC 4727 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 37–38 · Both · Desolace
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Elder Thunder Lizard
40 recorded points · 1 zone
Desolace40 points
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard51.8, 93.3 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard43.5, 85.5 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard41.7, 48.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard60.3, 75.6 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard55.3, 88.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard51.1, 87.8 · Mannoroc CovenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard54.1, 85.9 · Mannoroc CovenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard44.6, 88.0 · Mannoroc CovenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard61.7, 73.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard59.0, 52.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard62.6, 71.8 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard77.5, 52.8 · Kolkar VillageClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard43.3, 45.8 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard62.4, 76.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard50.8, 90.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard53.3, 86.9 · Mannoroc CovenClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard60.5, 80.6 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard60.8, 78.0 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard52.3, 92.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard63.4, 73.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard73.7, 11.1 · SargeronClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard43.3, 60.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard42.0, 43.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard43.4, 54.5 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard61.2, 73.5 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard56.4, 85.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard62.8, 52.3 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard50.8, 48.1 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard52.2, 49.8 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard43.6, 83.4 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard57.4, 83.7 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard62.6, 75.5 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard31.5, 79.2 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard30.5, 72.6 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard28.4, 83.9 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard61.8, 45.5 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard61.2, 58.7 · Scrabblescrew's CampClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard31.6, 77.9 · Sar'theris StrandClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard57.9, 45.6 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnElder Thunder Lizard59.9, 47.8 · DesolaceClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
40 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Desolace · 51.8, 93.3Desolace · source spawn 28874
- Desolace · 43.5, 85.5Desolace · source spawn 28875
- Desolace · 41.7, 48.7Desolace · source spawn 28876
- Desolace · 60.3, 75.6Desolace · source spawn 28877
- Desolace · 55.3, 88.0Desolace · source spawn 28878
- Desolace · 51.1, 87.8Mannoroc Coven · source spawn 28879
- Desolace · 54.1, 85.9Mannoroc Coven · source spawn 28880
- Desolace · 44.6, 88.0Mannoroc Coven · source spawn 28881
- Desolace · 61.7, 73.7Desolace · source spawn 28882
- Desolace · 59.0, 52.1Desolace · source spawn 28883
- Desolace · 62.6, 71.8Desolace · source spawn 28884
- Desolace · 77.5, 52.8Kolkar Village · source spawn 28885
- Desolace · 43.3, 45.8Desolace · source spawn 28886
- Desolace · 62.4, 76.4Desolace · source spawn 28887
- Desolace · 50.8, 90.2Desolace · source spawn 28888
- Desolace · 53.3, 86.9Mannoroc Coven · source spawn 28889
- Desolace · 60.5, 80.6Desolace · source spawn 28890
- Desolace · 60.8, 78.0Desolace · source spawn 28891
- Desolace · 52.3, 92.2Desolace · source spawn 28892
- Desolace · 63.4, 73.7Desolace · source spawn 28893
- Desolace · 73.7, 11.1Sargeron · source spawn 28894
- Desolace · 43.3, 60.1Desolace · source spawn 28895
- Desolace · 42.0, 43.4Desolace · source spawn 28896
- Desolace · 43.4, 54.5Desolace · source spawn 28897
- Desolace · 61.2, 73.5Desolace · source spawn 28898
- Desolace · 56.4, 85.7Desolace · source spawn 28899
- Desolace · 62.8, 52.3Desolace · source spawn 28900
- Desolace · 50.8, 48.1Desolace · source spawn 28901
- Desolace · 52.2, 49.8Desolace · source spawn 28902
- Desolace · 43.6, 83.4Desolace · source spawn 28903
- Desolace · 57.4, 83.7Desolace · source spawn 28904
- Desolace · 62.6, 75.5Desolace · source spawn 28905
- Desolace · 31.5, 79.2Desolace · source spawn 28906
- Desolace · 30.5, 72.6Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28907
- Desolace · 28.4, 83.9Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28908
- Desolace · 61.8, 45.5Desolace · source spawn 28909
- Desolace · 61.2, 58.7Scrabblescrew's Camp · source spawn 28910
- Desolace · 31.6, 77.9Sar'theris Strand · source spawn 28911
- Desolace · 57.9, 45.6Desolace · source spawn 28912
- Desolace · 59.9, 47.8Desolace · source spawn 28913
Services & identity
- Level
- 37–38
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
