NPC 4851 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 36–37 · Both · Loch Modan, Badlands
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Stonevault Rockchewer
16 recorded points · 2 zones
Loch Modan15 points
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer32.4, 90.5 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer33.3, 92.3 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer33.5, 92.6 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer34.1, 91.8 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer37.2, 90.9 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer37.3, 91.8 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer37.5, 92.0 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer36.7, 92.1 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer36.6, 91.3 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer35.0, 94.0 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer35.0, 96.5 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer34.8, 95.5 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer34.1, 95.8 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer34.1, 96.5 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer36.5, 92.4 · Stonesplinter ValleyClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
Badlands1 point
- Source spawnStonevault Rockchewer35.4, 23.1 · BadlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
16 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Loch Modan · 32.4, 90.5Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7059
- Loch Modan · 33.3, 92.3Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7061
- Loch Modan · 33.5, 92.6Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7062
- Loch Modan · 34.1, 91.8Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7063
- Loch Modan · 37.2, 90.9Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7739
- Loch Modan · 37.3, 91.8Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7773
- Loch Modan · 37.5, 92.0Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7774
- Loch Modan · 36.7, 92.1Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7775
- Loch Modan · 36.6, 91.3Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7778
- Loch Modan · 35.0, 94.0Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7782
- Loch Modan · 35.0, 96.5Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7784
- Loch Modan · 34.8, 95.5Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7785
- Badlands · 35.4, 23.1Badlands · source spawn 7786
- Loch Modan · 34.1, 95.8Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7789
- Loch Modan · 34.1, 96.5Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 7791
- Loch Modan · 36.5, 92.4Stonesplinter Valley · source spawn 8039
Services & identity
- Level
- 36–37
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.

