NPC 503 · Rare
Level 31 · Both · Duskwood
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Lord Malathrom
7 recorded points · 1 zone
Duskwood7 points
- Source spawnLord Malathrom21.1, 27.2 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLord Malathrom20.3, 28.8 · Forlorn RoweClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLord Malathrom22.1, 28.4 · The Darkened BankClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLord Malathrom22.8, 28.9 · Raven Hill CemeteryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLord Malathrom24.7, 29.4 · Raven Hill CemeteryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLord Malathrom24.5, 31.2 · Raven Hill CemeteryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnLord Malathrom25.9, 30.9 · Raven Hill CemeteryClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
7 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Duskwood · 21.1, 27.2The Darkened Bank · source spawn 5037
- Duskwood · 20.3, 28.8Forlorn Rowe · source spawn 134095
- Duskwood · 22.1, 28.4The Darkened Bank · source spawn 134096
- Duskwood · 22.8, 28.9Raven Hill Cemetery · source spawn 134097
- Duskwood · 24.7, 29.4Raven Hill Cemetery · source spawn 134098
- Duskwood · 24.5, 31.2Raven Hill Cemetery · source spawn 134099
- Duskwood · 25.9, 30.9Raven Hill Cemetery · source spawn 134100
Services & identity
- Level
- 31
- Roles
- Rare
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
