NPC 5184 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 35–36 · Alliance · Dustwallow Marsh
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Theramore Sentry
21 recorded points · 1 zone
Dustwallow Marsh21 points
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry42.6, 30.5 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry45.0, 24.5 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry45.1, 24.5 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry42.7, 30.3 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.6, 24.3 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.8, 24.3 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.8, 24.6 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.6, 24.5 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.8, 24.6 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry44.6, 24.5 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry43.2, 27.8 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry43.3, 27.6 · Dustwallow MarshClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.7, 24.9 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.7, 24.5 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.7, 23.4 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.4, 23.5 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.8, 24.3 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.6, 24.3 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.5, 24.4 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.6, 23.9 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnTheramore Sentry46.9, 24.9 · North Point TowerClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
21 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Dustwallow Marsh · 42.6, 30.5Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31262
- Dustwallow Marsh · 45.0, 24.5Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31268
- Dustwallow Marsh · 45.1, 24.5Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31271
- Dustwallow Marsh · 42.7, 30.3Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31273
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.6, 24.3North Point Tower · source spawn 31322
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.8, 24.3North Point Tower · source spawn 31323
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.8, 24.6North Point Tower · source spawn 31324
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.6, 24.5North Point Tower · source spawn 31326
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.8, 24.6North Point Tower · source spawn 31327
- Dustwallow Marsh · 44.6, 24.5Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31344
- Dustwallow Marsh · 43.2, 27.8Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31434
- Dustwallow Marsh · 43.3, 27.6Dustwallow Marsh · source spawn 31437
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.7, 24.9North Point Tower · source spawn 33893
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.7, 24.5North Point Tower · source spawn 33895
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.7, 23.4North Point Tower · source spawn 33897
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.4, 23.5North Point Tower · source spawn 33905
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.8, 24.3North Point Tower · source spawn 33917
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.6, 24.3North Point Tower · source spawn 33988
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.5, 24.4North Point Tower · source spawn 33989
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.6, 23.9North Point Tower · source spawn 33991
- Dustwallow Marsh · 46.9, 24.9North Point Tower · source spawn 34001
Services & identity
- Level
- 35–36
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Alliance
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
