NPC 5251 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 41–42 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Woodpaw Trapper
28 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas28 points
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper76.9, 54.1 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.4, 35.6 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.1, 37.4 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.0, 37.6 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.0, 37.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper71.9, 37.3 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper71.9, 36.8 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper69.9, 51.0 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper69.8, 51.1 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper70.6, 53.4 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper70.5, 53.3 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper71.6, 54.1 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper71.5, 54.2 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper70.9, 53.0 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper70.3, 52.8 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper70.0, 53.0 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper69.8, 53.6 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper75.7, 53.4 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper75.6, 53.5 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper75.9, 54.0 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper76.2, 54.2 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper75.5, 55.1 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper71.9, 38.5 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.3, 38.5 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.7, 39.4 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.3, 39.3 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.3, 40.0 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Trapper72.8, 37.1 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
28 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 76.9, 54.1Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50423
- Feralas · 72.4, 35.6Feralas · source spawn 50424
- Feralas · 72.1, 37.4Feralas · source spawn 50425
- Feralas · 72.0, 37.6Feralas · source spawn 50426
- Feralas · 72.0, 37.2Feralas · source spawn 50427
- Feralas · 71.9, 37.3Feralas · source spawn 50428
- Feralas · 71.9, 36.8Feralas · source spawn 50429
- Feralas · 69.9, 51.0Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50430
- Feralas · 69.8, 51.1Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50431
- Feralas · 70.6, 53.4Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50432
- Feralas · 70.5, 53.3Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50433
- Feralas · 71.6, 54.1Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50434
- Feralas · 71.5, 54.2Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50435
- Feralas · 70.9, 53.0Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50436
- Feralas · 70.3, 52.8Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50437
- Feralas · 70.0, 53.0Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50438
- Feralas · 69.8, 53.6Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50439
- Feralas · 75.7, 53.4Lower Wilds · source spawn 50440
- Feralas · 75.6, 53.5Lower Wilds · source spawn 50441
- Feralas · 75.9, 54.0Lower Wilds · source spawn 50442
- Feralas · 76.2, 54.2Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50443
- Feralas · 75.5, 55.1Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50444
- Feralas · 71.9, 38.5Feralas · source spawn 50445
- Feralas · 72.3, 38.5Feralas · source spawn 50446
- Feralas · 72.7, 39.4Feralas · source spawn 50447
- Feralas · 72.3, 39.3Feralas · source spawn 50448
- Feralas · 72.3, 40.0Feralas · source spawn 50449
- Feralas · 72.8, 37.1Feralas · source spawn 50450
Services & identity
- Level
- 41–42
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
