NPC 5253 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 41–42 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Woodpaw Brute
20 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas20 points
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute76.9, 54.2 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute72.2, 36.7 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute70.5, 51.4 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute70.5, 53.2 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute71.8, 53.6 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute70.4, 52.2 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute70.6, 54.2 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute71.3, 54.4 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute71.8, 55.0 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute75.9, 54.0 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute75.6, 54.3 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute75.4, 54.8 · Woodpaw HillsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute72.8, 39.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute72.7, 39.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute73.2, 39.8 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute72.9, 39.9 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute73.2, 39.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute73.2, 37.1 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute72.4, 37.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnWoodpaw Brute72.5, 37.8 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
20 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 76.9, 54.2Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50461
- Feralas · 72.2, 36.7Feralas · source spawn 50462
- Feralas · 70.5, 51.4Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50463
- Feralas · 70.5, 53.2Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50464
- Feralas · 71.8, 53.6Lower Wilds · source spawn 50465
- Feralas · 70.4, 52.2Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50466
- Feralas · 70.6, 54.2Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50467
- Feralas · 71.3, 54.4Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50468
- Feralas · 71.8, 55.0Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50469
- Feralas · 75.9, 54.0Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50470
- Feralas · 75.6, 54.3Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50471
- Feralas · 75.4, 54.8Woodpaw Hills · source spawn 50472
- Feralas · 72.8, 39.2Feralas · source spawn 50473
- Feralas · 72.7, 39.2Feralas · source spawn 50474
- Feralas · 73.2, 39.8Feralas · source spawn 50475
- Feralas · 72.9, 39.9Feralas · source spawn 50476
- Feralas · 73.2, 39.2Feralas · source spawn 50477
- Feralas · 73.2, 37.1Feralas · source spawn 50478
- Feralas · 72.4, 37.2Feralas · source spawn 50479
- Feralas · 72.5, 37.8Feralas · source spawn 50480
Services & identity
- Level
- 41–42
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
