NPC 5268 · Tameable reference
Level 41–42 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Ironfur Bear
67 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas67 points
- Source spawnIronfur Bear89.6, 39.3 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear76.9, 40.8 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear79.9, 43.6 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear78.9, 37.0 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear70.3, 36.3 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear78.9, 46.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear80.1, 46.6 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear87.1, 38.3 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear71.6, 35.3 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear68.1, 44.8 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear81.6, 45.9 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear87.7, 39.3 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear83.3, 42.5 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear82.9, 44.2 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear81.2, 46.1 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear73.1, 41.9 · Camp MojacheClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear85.1, 38.5 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear85.7, 37.1 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear86.6, 38.6 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear87.9, 38.1 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear82.9, 38.6 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear82.8, 40.5 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear83.4, 40.6 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear80.4, 38.3 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear81.7, 39.0 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear71.0, 40.8 · Grimtotem CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear71.2, 42.8 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear57.8, 55.3 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear69.4, 42.4 · Grimtotem CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear69.7, 44.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear68.6, 44.0 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear61.3, 61.6 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear57.1, 60.1 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear70.5, 44.9 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear79.2, 41.2 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear77.6, 38.4 · Lariss PavilionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear75.9, 36.5 · Lariss PavilionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear74.8, 38.0 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear76.1, 39.9 · Lariss PavilionClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear60.9, 60.0 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear86.1, 45.6 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear85.2, 45.8 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear86.1, 44.3 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear84.4, 45.9 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear86.8, 44.1 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear84.3, 39.6 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear85.8, 42.8 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear85.0, 38.9 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear58.0, 55.8 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear71.6, 43.8 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear70.5, 41.5 · Grimtotem CompoundClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear58.3, 60.4 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear79.5, 45.8 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear58.7, 54.4 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear54.7, 52.8 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear72.6, 43.4 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear57.9, 58.3 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear59.0, 59.5 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear55.7, 53.8 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear68.7, 44.9 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear70.9, 46.5 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear72.2, 46.0 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear83.4, 46.1 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear80.4, 44.9 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear78.0, 45.4 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear79.3, 39.0 · Lower WildsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnIronfur Bear70.4, 42.7 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
67 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 89.6, 39.3Lower Wilds · source spawn 50643
- Feralas · 76.9, 40.8Feralas · source spawn 50644
- Feralas · 79.9, 43.6Lower Wilds · source spawn 50645
- Feralas · 78.9, 37.0Lower Wilds · source spawn 50646
- Feralas · 70.3, 36.3Feralas · source spawn 50647
- Feralas · 78.9, 46.2Feralas · source spawn 50648
- Feralas · 80.1, 46.6Lower Wilds · source spawn 50649
- Feralas · 87.1, 38.3Lower Wilds · source spawn 50650
- Feralas · 71.6, 35.3Feralas · source spawn 50651
- Feralas · 68.1, 44.8Feralas · source spawn 50652
- Feralas · 81.6, 45.9Lower Wilds · source spawn 50653
- Feralas · 87.7, 39.3Lower Wilds · source spawn 50654
- Feralas · 83.3, 42.5Lower Wilds · source spawn 50655
- Feralas · 82.9, 44.2Lower Wilds · source spawn 50656
- Feralas · 81.2, 46.1Lower Wilds · source spawn 50657
- Feralas · 73.1, 41.9Camp Mojache · source spawn 50658
- Feralas · 85.1, 38.5Lower Wilds · source spawn 50659
- Feralas · 85.7, 37.1Lower Wilds · source spawn 50660
- Feralas · 86.6, 38.6Lower Wilds · source spawn 50661
- Feralas · 87.9, 38.1Lower Wilds · source spawn 50662
- Feralas · 82.9, 38.6Lower Wilds · source spawn 50663
- Feralas · 82.8, 40.5Lower Wilds · source spawn 50664
- Feralas · 83.4, 40.6Lower Wilds · source spawn 50665
- Feralas · 80.4, 38.3Lower Wilds · source spawn 50666
- Feralas · 81.7, 39.0Lower Wilds · source spawn 50667
- Feralas · 71.0, 40.8Grimtotem Compound · source spawn 50668
- Feralas · 71.2, 42.8Feralas · source spawn 50669
- Feralas · 57.8, 55.3High Wilderness · source spawn 50670
- Feralas · 69.4, 42.4Grimtotem Compound · source spawn 50671
- Feralas · 69.7, 44.2Feralas · source spawn 50672
- Feralas · 68.6, 44.0Feralas · source spawn 50673
- Feralas · 61.3, 61.6Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 50674
- Feralas · 57.1, 60.1High Wilderness · source spawn 50675
- Feralas · 70.5, 44.9Feralas · source spawn 50676
- Feralas · 79.2, 41.2Lower Wilds · source spawn 50677
- Feralas · 77.6, 38.4Lariss Pavilion · source spawn 50678
- Feralas · 75.9, 36.5Lariss Pavilion · source spawn 50679
- Feralas · 74.8, 38.0Feralas · source spawn 50680
- Feralas · 76.1, 39.9Lariss Pavilion · source spawn 50681
- Feralas · 60.9, 60.0Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 50682
- Feralas · 86.1, 45.6Lower Wilds · source spawn 50683
- Feralas · 85.2, 45.8Lower Wilds · source spawn 50684
- Feralas · 86.1, 44.3Lower Wilds · source spawn 50685
- Feralas · 84.4, 45.9Lower Wilds · source spawn 50686
- Feralas · 86.8, 44.1Lower Wilds · source spawn 50687
- Feralas · 84.3, 39.6Lower Wilds · source spawn 50688
- Feralas · 85.8, 42.8Lower Wilds · source spawn 50689
- Feralas · 85.0, 38.9Lower Wilds · source spawn 50690
- Feralas · 58.0, 55.8High Wilderness · source spawn 50691
- Feralas · 71.6, 43.8Feralas · source spawn 50692
- Feralas · 70.5, 41.5Grimtotem Compound · source spawn 50693
- Feralas · 58.3, 60.4High Wilderness · source spawn 50694
- Feralas · 79.5, 45.8Lower Wilds · source spawn 50695
- Feralas · 58.7, 54.4High Wilderness · source spawn 50696
- Feralas · 54.7, 52.8High Wilderness · source spawn 50697
- Feralas · 72.6, 43.4Feralas · source spawn 50698
- Feralas · 57.9, 58.3High Wilderness · source spawn 50699
- Feralas · 59.0, 59.5High Wilderness · source spawn 50700
- Feralas · 55.7, 53.8High Wilderness · source spawn 50701
- Feralas · 68.7, 44.9Feralas · source spawn 50702
- Feralas · 70.9, 46.5Feralas · source spawn 50703
- Feralas · 72.2, 46.0Feralas · source spawn 50704
- Feralas · 83.4, 46.1Lower Wilds · source spawn 50705
- Feralas · 80.4, 44.9Lower Wilds · source spawn 50706
- Feralas · 78.0, 45.4Feralas · source spawn 50707
- Feralas · 79.3, 39.0Lower Wilds · source spawn 50708
- Feralas · 70.4, 42.7Feralas · source spawn 50709
Services & identity
- Level
- 41–42
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
