NPC 5295 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 44–45 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Enraged Feral Scar
12 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas12 points
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar52.5, 59.2 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar51.7, 59.3 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar51.9, 58.5 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar51.9, 59.8 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar51.9, 57.9 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar52.3, 58.5 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar51.5, 57.9 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar51.1, 58.3 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar50.8, 59.3 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar51.0, 59.8 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar53.1, 56.1 · Feral Scar ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnEnraged Feral Scar53.5, 55.2 · Feral Scar ValeClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
12 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 52.5, 59.2High Wilderness · source spawn 50997
- Feralas · 51.7, 59.3High Wilderness · source spawn 50998
- Feralas · 51.9, 58.5High Wilderness · source spawn 50999
- Feralas · 51.9, 59.8High Wilderness · source spawn 51000
- Feralas · 51.9, 57.9High Wilderness · source spawn 51001
- Feralas · 52.3, 58.5High Wilderness · source spawn 51002
- Feralas · 51.5, 57.9High Wilderness · source spawn 51003
- Feralas · 51.1, 58.3High Wilderness · source spawn 51004
- Feralas · 50.8, 59.3Feralas · source spawn 51005
- Feralas · 51.0, 59.8High Wilderness · source spawn 51006
- Feralas · 53.1, 56.1Feral Scar Vale · source spawn 51007
- Feralas · 53.5, 55.2Feral Scar Vale · source spawn 51008
Services & identity
- Level
- 44–45
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
