NPC 5299 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 47–48 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Ferocious Rage Scar
14 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas14 points
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar55.2, 33.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar54.6, 32.0 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar55.8, 33.2 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar54.5, 33.9 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar52.2, 29.6 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar53.2, 30.4 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar52.6, 30.1 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar53.8, 32.0 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar54.5, 32.4 · FeralasClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar52.0, 31.4 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar52.9, 31.7 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar51.8, 31.6 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar52.3, 31.1 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFerocious Rage Scar52.5, 31.8 · Rage Scar HoldClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
14 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 55.2, 33.2Feralas · source spawn 51104
- Feralas · 54.6, 32.0Feralas · source spawn 51105
- Feralas · 55.8, 33.2Feralas · source spawn 51106
- Feralas · 54.5, 33.9Feralas · source spawn 51107
- Feralas · 52.2, 29.6Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51114
- Feralas · 53.2, 30.4Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51116
- Feralas · 52.6, 30.1Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51117
- Feralas · 53.8, 32.0Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51136
- Feralas · 54.5, 32.4Feralas · source spawn 51137
- Feralas · 52.0, 31.4Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51138
- Feralas · 52.9, 31.7Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51139
- Feralas · 51.8, 31.6Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51140
- Feralas · 52.3, 31.1Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51141
- Feralas · 52.5, 31.8Rage Scar Hold · source spawn 51142
Services & identity
- Level
- 47–48
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
