NPC 5305 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 45–46 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Frayfeather Skystormer
24 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas24 points
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.8, 69.9 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.7, 69.6 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer56.3, 73.4 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.2, 70.6 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.9, 74.2 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer56.0, 73.3 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer56.1, 71.9 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.6, 71.0 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer54.5, 71.3 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer57.4, 74.0 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.0, 69.3 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.4, 73.5 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer54.9, 72.0 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.2, 73.1 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer58.9, 73.8 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer54.1, 70.2 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer53.9, 73.0 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.0, 74.5 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer54.6, 73.7 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer54.1, 71.7 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer53.4, 69.6 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer53.8, 64.4 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer55.4, 67.2 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Skystormer54.1, 67.6 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
24 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 55.8, 69.9Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51175
- Feralas · 55.7, 69.6Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51176
- Feralas · 56.3, 73.4Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51177
- Feralas · 55.2, 70.6Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51178
- Feralas · 55.9, 74.2Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51179
- Feralas · 56.0, 73.3Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51180
- Feralas · 56.1, 71.9Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51181
- Feralas · 55.6, 71.0Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51182
- Feralas · 54.5, 71.3Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51183
- Feralas · 57.4, 74.0Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51184
- Feralas · 55.0, 69.3Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51185
- Feralas · 55.4, 73.5Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51186
- Feralas · 54.9, 72.0Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51187
- Feralas · 55.2, 73.1Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51188
- Feralas · 58.9, 73.8Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51189
- Feralas · 54.1, 70.2Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51190
- Feralas · 53.9, 73.0Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51191
- Feralas · 55.0, 74.5Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51192
- Feralas · 54.6, 73.7Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51193
- Feralas · 54.1, 71.7Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51194
- Feralas · 53.4, 69.6Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51195
- Feralas · 53.8, 64.4Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51196
- Feralas · 55.4, 67.2High Wilderness · source spawn 51197
- Feralas · 54.1, 67.6Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51198
Services & identity
- Level
- 45–46
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
