NPC 5306 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 46–47 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Frayfeather Patriarch
8 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas8 points
- Source spawnFrayfeather Patriarch58.1, 74.5 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Patriarch55.0, 72.0 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Patriarch56.9, 74.6 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Patriarch55.6, 72.1 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Patriarch54.6, 75.4 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Patriarch55.6, 75.2 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Patriarch53.7, 72.4 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnFrayfeather Patriarch53.6, 70.9 · Frayfeather HighlandsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
8 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 58.1, 74.5Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51199
- Feralas · 55.0, 72.0Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51200
- Feralas · 56.9, 74.6Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51201
- Feralas · 55.6, 72.1Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51202
- Feralas · 54.6, 75.4Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51203
- Feralas · 55.6, 75.2Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51204
- Feralas · 53.7, 72.4Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51205
- Feralas · 53.6, 70.9Frayfeather Highlands · source spawn 51206
Services & identity
- Level
- 46–47
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
