NPC 5307 · Tameable reference
Level 41–43 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Vale Screecher
4 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas4 points
- Source spawnVale Screecher57.6, 59.4 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVale Screecher57.1, 54.8 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVale Screecher58.2, 57.8 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnVale Screecher60.2, 62.2 · Ruins of IsildienClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
4 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 57.6, 59.4High Wilderness · source spawn 51207
- Feralas · 57.1, 54.8High Wilderness · source spawn 51208
- Feralas · 58.2, 57.8High Wilderness · source spawn 51209
- Feralas · 60.2, 62.2Ruins of Isildien · source spawn 51210
Services & identity
- Level
- 41–43
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
