NPC 5308 · Tameable reference
Level 44–46 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Rogue Vale Screecher
20 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas20 points
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher43.1, 36.9 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher42.0, 36.3 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher44.0, 36.4 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher44.8, 36.1 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher55.7, 47.0 · Dire MaulClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher53.2, 46.8 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher47.9, 55.7 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher47.9, 59.2 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher52.3, 49.2 · High WildernessClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher49.4, 49.9 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher56.9, 48.1 · Dire MaulClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher59.0, 51.1 · Dire MaulClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher60.8, 49.8 · Dire MaulClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher46.5, 39.4 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher46.0, 37.7 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher46.5, 40.7 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher46.6, 47.6 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher45.9, 49.2 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher46.8, 48.5 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnRogue Vale Screecher46.1, 50.0 · The Forgotten CoastClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
20 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 43.1, 36.9The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51211
- Feralas · 42.0, 36.3The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51212
- Feralas · 44.0, 36.4The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51213
- Feralas · 44.8, 36.1The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51214
- Feralas · 55.7, 47.0Dire Maul · source spawn 51215
- Feralas · 53.2, 46.8High Wilderness · source spawn 51216
- Feralas · 47.9, 55.7The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51217
- Feralas · 47.9, 59.2The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51218
- Feralas · 52.3, 49.2High Wilderness · source spawn 51219
- Feralas · 49.4, 49.9The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51220
- Feralas · 56.9, 48.1Dire Maul · source spawn 51221
- Feralas · 59.0, 51.1Dire Maul · source spawn 51222
- Feralas · 60.8, 49.8Dire Maul · source spawn 51223
- Feralas · 46.5, 39.4The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51224
- Feralas · 46.0, 37.7The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51225
- Feralas · 46.5, 40.7The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51226
- Feralas · 46.6, 47.6The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51227
- Feralas · 45.9, 49.2The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51228
- Feralas · 46.8, 48.5The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51229
- Feralas · 46.1, 50.0The Forgotten Coast · source spawn 51230
Services & identity
- Level
- 44–46
- Roles
- Tameable reference
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
