NPC 5332 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 41–42 · Both · Feralas
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Hatecrest Wave Rider
6 recorded points · 1 zone
Feralas6 points
- Source spawnHatecrest Wave Rider33.6, 54.6 · Sardor IsleClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHatecrest Wave Rider26.7, 56.6 · Ruins of SolarsalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHatecrest Wave Rider29.3, 56.3 · Ruins of SolarsalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHatecrest Wave Rider27.3, 54.9 · Ruins of SolarsalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHatecrest Wave Rider27.8, 55.0 · Ruins of SolarsalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnHatecrest Wave Rider26.6, 52.8 · Ruins of SolarsalClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
6 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Feralas · 33.6, 54.6Sardor Isle · source spawn 51486
- Feralas · 26.7, 56.6Ruins of Solarsal · source spawn 51487
- Feralas · 29.3, 56.3Ruins of Solarsal · source spawn 51488
- Feralas · 27.3, 54.9Ruins of Solarsal · source spawn 51489
- Feralas · 27.8, 55.0Ruins of Solarsal · source spawn 51490
- Feralas · 26.6, 52.8Ruins of Solarsal · source spawn 51491
Services & identity
- Level
- 41–42
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
