NPC 5421 · CREATURE RECORD
Level 48–49 · Both · Tanaris
Classic referenceLOCATIONS
Find Glasshide Petrifier
54 recorded points · 1 zone
Tanaris54 points
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier32.0, 77.9 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier27.5, 58.9 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier30.0, 56.1 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier46.3, 71.9 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier29.1, 54.4 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier35.6, 66.0 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier25.7, 59.4 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier25.2, 58.2 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier48.4, 74.4 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier47.3, 77.7 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier45.6, 69.0 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier34.9, 68.8 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier29.7, 57.6 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier36.8, 73.4 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier47.4, 74.9 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier33.7, 76.3 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier35.8, 70.5 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier35.7, 74.9 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier28.9, 55.8 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier48.3, 69.8 · Eastmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier27.1, 60.2 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier32.8, 66.0 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier49.3, 77.9 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier42.6, 76.3 · Southmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier29.9, 74.8 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier25.5, 56.0 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier30.0, 70.5 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier30.9, 74.8 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier25.6, 53.9 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier33.0, 70.3 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier35.7, 67.6 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier34.8, 76.2 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier28.9, 73.4 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier26.1, 61.6 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier36.7, 71.9 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier29.9, 71.9 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier43.5, 74.8 · Southmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier34.7, 79.3 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier30.8, 54.3 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier33.8, 79.1 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier33.7, 69.0 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier27.9, 58.8 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier39.5, 77.6 · Southmoon RuinsClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier30.9, 73.3 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier30.0, 76.3 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier33.8, 70.5 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier29.6, 54.6 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier26.0, 60.3 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier30.9, 72.0 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier28.0, 56.7 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier36.7, 74.8 · Valley of the WatchersClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier45.3, 70.5 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier33.8, 57.0 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
- Source spawnGlasshide Petrifier26.1, 57.4 · TanarisClassic reference — source spawn ≠ current sightingMap →
54 historical source points. Multiple points do not establish a roaming route.
- Tanaris · 32.0, 77.9Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22063
- Tanaris · 27.5, 58.9Tanaris · source spawn 22064
- Tanaris · 30.0, 56.1Tanaris · source spawn 22065
- Tanaris · 46.3, 71.9Tanaris · source spawn 22066
- Tanaris · 29.1, 54.4Tanaris · source spawn 22067
- Tanaris · 35.6, 66.0Tanaris · source spawn 22068
- Tanaris · 25.7, 59.4Tanaris · source spawn 22069
- Tanaris · 25.2, 58.2Tanaris · source spawn 22070
- Tanaris · 48.4, 74.4Tanaris · source spawn 22071
- Tanaris · 47.3, 77.7Tanaris · source spawn 22072
- Tanaris · 45.6, 69.0Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 22073
- Tanaris · 34.9, 68.8Tanaris · source spawn 22074
- Tanaris · 29.7, 57.6Tanaris · source spawn 22075
- Tanaris · 36.8, 73.4Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22076
- Tanaris · 47.4, 74.9Tanaris · source spawn 22077
- Tanaris · 33.7, 76.3Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22078
- Tanaris · 35.8, 70.5Tanaris · source spawn 22079
- Tanaris · 35.7, 74.9Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22080
- Tanaris · 28.9, 55.8Tanaris · source spawn 22081
- Tanaris · 48.3, 69.8Eastmoon Ruins · source spawn 22082
- Tanaris · 27.1, 60.2Tanaris · source spawn 22083
- Tanaris · 32.8, 66.0Tanaris · source spawn 22084
- Tanaris · 49.3, 77.9Tanaris · source spawn 22085
- Tanaris · 42.6, 76.3Southmoon Ruins · source spawn 22086
- Tanaris · 29.9, 74.8Tanaris · source spawn 22087
- Tanaris · 25.5, 56.0Tanaris · source spawn 22088
- Tanaris · 30.0, 70.5Tanaris · source spawn 22089
- Tanaris · 30.9, 74.8Tanaris · source spawn 22090
- Tanaris · 25.6, 53.9Tanaris · source spawn 22091
- Tanaris · 33.0, 70.3Tanaris · source spawn 22092
- Tanaris · 35.7, 67.6Tanaris · source spawn 22093
- Tanaris · 34.8, 76.2Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22094
- Tanaris · 28.9, 73.4Tanaris · source spawn 22095
- Tanaris · 26.1, 61.6Tanaris · source spawn 22096
- Tanaris · 36.7, 71.9Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22097
- Tanaris · 29.9, 71.9Tanaris · source spawn 22098
- Tanaris · 43.5, 74.8Southmoon Ruins · source spawn 22099
- Tanaris · 34.7, 79.3Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22100
- Tanaris · 30.8, 54.3Tanaris · source spawn 22101
- Tanaris · 33.8, 79.1Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22102
- Tanaris · 33.7, 69.0Tanaris · source spawn 22103
- Tanaris · 27.9, 58.8Tanaris · source spawn 22104
- Tanaris · 39.5, 77.6Southmoon Ruins · source spawn 22105
- Tanaris · 30.9, 73.3Tanaris · source spawn 22106
- Tanaris · 30.0, 76.3Tanaris · source spawn 22107
- Tanaris · 33.8, 70.5Tanaris · source spawn 22108
- Tanaris · 29.6, 54.6Tanaris · source spawn 22109
- Tanaris · 26.0, 60.3Tanaris · source spawn 22110
- Tanaris · 30.9, 72.0Tanaris · source spawn 22111
- Tanaris · 28.0, 56.7Tanaris · source spawn 22112
- Tanaris · 36.7, 74.8Valley of the Watchers · source spawn 22113
- Tanaris · 45.3, 70.5Tanaris · source spawn 22114
- Tanaris · 33.8, 57.0Tanaris · source spawn 22115
- Tanaris · 26.1, 57.4Tanaris · source spawn 22116
Services & identity
- Level
- 48–49
- Roles
- No service role listed
- Faction
- Both
- Source status
- Classic reference
Quests offered
No outdoor quest starts linked in this filtered reference.
Quest returns
No outdoor quest returns linked in this filtered reference.
